Sun, 2018 August 19. @ 22:48 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kostoln

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.26 Kostoln 2 : 3 Vydrany 7.80 6.30 1.21
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
2 Mal 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
3 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
6 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
7 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
8 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
9 N 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
10 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
13 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
15 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
16 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
17 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
18 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
19 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
22 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
23 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
26 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
27 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Kov 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
29 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
32 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
33 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
35 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Pata 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
37 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
38 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
39 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Dvory nad 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
41 Roho 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
42 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
43 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
45 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
46 Sa 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
47 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
48 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
53 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
54 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
56 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
58 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
59 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
61 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
62 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
64 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Kechnec 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
68 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
69 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
70 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
72 Humenné 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
73 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
75 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
76 Start Hrabu 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
77 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
78 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
79 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
81 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
82 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
83 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
86 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Sereď 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
90 Horn 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
91 Mlados 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
92 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
93 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
95 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
97 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
98 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Fi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
100 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
101 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
104 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
105 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
107 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
113 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
114 Podbrezova 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
115 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
118 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Slovan Hlohovec 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
120 Šamorín 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
121 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Kol 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
124 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
126 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Lipany 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
128 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Rača 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
131 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
134 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
138 Galanta 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
139 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
140 Gerlachov 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
141 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
142 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
143 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Sokol Medzibrod 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
145 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
146 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
147 Spi 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
148 Pova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
149 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
150 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
151 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
153 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 Inter Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
155 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
157 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 2 +2
158 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Bardejov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
164 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
165 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Kom 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
167 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
168 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
169 Liptovsk 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
170 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
171 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
172 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
173 Vrbové 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
174 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
176 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
178 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
179 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
184 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
185 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
186 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
189 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
190 Tatran Chlebnice 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
191 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Kaln 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
195 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
197 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 2 +2
199 Kr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Nitra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
201 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
203 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
204 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
206 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
210 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
211 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Vranov 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
214 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
215 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
217 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
218 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
219 Poprad 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
220 Slovan 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
221 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 Bac 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
2 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
6 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
10 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
11 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Fi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Vydrany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
35 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
38 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
40 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
49 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
51 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
62 Sa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
63 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
67 Gerlachov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
68 Kol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
71 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
86 Tatran Chlebnice 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
87 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Slovan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
105 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
109 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
111 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Mal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
125 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
128 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
129 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
137 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
147 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
150 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
163 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
168 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
177 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
181 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
183 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Bac 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
199 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
204 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
207 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Horn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
210 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Pata 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
221 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
222 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
223 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
224 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
2 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
4 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
6 Galanta 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
7 Lipany 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
8 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 N 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
12 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
13 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
15 Fi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
16 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
17 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
21 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Nitra 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
23 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
25 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
30 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
32 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
33 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
36 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
37 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
38 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
41 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
43 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
44 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
45 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
48 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
50 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
51 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
52 Spi 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
53 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
54 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Inter Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
56 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
57 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
58 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Sa 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Kov 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
64 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
65 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
66 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
67 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Kol 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
69 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Poprad 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
73 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Vranov 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
77 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
80 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
84 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
85 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
86 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Kaln 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
91 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
93 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
96 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
98 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
99 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Kom 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
103 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
104 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
106 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
109 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Roho 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
112 Rača 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
113 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
117 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
120 Mal 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
121 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
122 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
123 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
124 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
127 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
132 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Kr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
135 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
138 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
140 Humenné 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
141 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
143 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
144 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
145 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Vrbové 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 =1
148 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
149 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
150 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
160 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
162 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
163 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Pova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
165 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
166 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
168 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
169 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
170 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
172 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Podbrezova 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
176 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Šamorín 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
179 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
183 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
184 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
185 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
187 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
188 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
190 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
191 Sereď 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
192 Mlados 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
193 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
194 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
195 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
196 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
197 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Bac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
201 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
202 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
203 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
204 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
207 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
208 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
210 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 2 +2
211 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Bardejov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
215 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
217 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
218 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 =1
219 Pata 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
220 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
221 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
222 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
223 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Kostoln's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Kostoln's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.