Tue, 2019 July 16. @ 08:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Nov

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 0 : 2 Nov - - -
3 2018.08.08 Nov 2 : 4 Roho - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 25% (2/8)
Second 75% (6/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
2 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
4 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
6 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
7 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
8 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
9 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
10 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
11 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
12 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
14 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
16 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
19 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
20 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
22 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
23 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
24 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
25 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
26 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
29 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
32 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
34 Trnava 8 6 2 0 25:5 +20 0 4 4 =2
35 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
37 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
38 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
39 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
40 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
41 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
43 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
51 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
52 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
54 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
56 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
57 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
58 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
59 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
60 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
62 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
64 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
65 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
67 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
71 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
72 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
76 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Senica SH 7 5 1 1 28:4 +24 0 2 5 =1
80 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
83 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
86 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
88 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
89 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
90 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
93 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
94 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
96 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
97 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
98 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
99 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
103 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
104 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
106 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
109 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
110 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
111 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
112 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
115 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
117 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
118 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
121 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
122 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
123 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
124 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
129 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
130 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
131 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
132 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
135 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
136 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
137 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
138 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
140 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
141 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
142 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
143 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
144 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
146 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
149 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
151 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
155 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
156 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Žilina 8 6 2 0 29:8 +21 0 2 6 =1
161 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
162 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
163 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
164 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
165 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
167 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
169 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
172 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
173 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
174 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
176 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
177 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
178 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
180 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
182 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
183 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
186 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
187 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
188 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
191 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
192 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
194 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
195 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
197 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
198 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
199 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
201 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
202 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
203 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
205 Michalovce 7 5 1 1 18:6 +12 0 3 4 -1
206 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
207 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
208 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
209 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
210 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
211 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
214 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
216 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
217 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
218 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
219 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
220 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
224 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
9 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
10 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
11 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
13 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
14 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
21 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
22 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Trnava 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
25 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
30 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
32 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
36 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
38 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
41 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
46 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
52 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
54 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Michalovce 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
56 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
60 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
68 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
78 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
86 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
98 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
105 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
106 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
119 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
124 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Žilina 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
132 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
133 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
144 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
147 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
149 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
155 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
158 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
161 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
165 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
167 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
172 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Senica SH 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
175 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
183 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
184 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
191 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
192 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
203 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
204 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
205 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
210 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
218 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
2 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
3 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
4 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
7 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
9 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
12 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
13 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
15 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
16 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
19 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
20 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
22 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
23 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
24 Trnava 6 5 1 0 23:1 +22 0 3 3 =1
25 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
26 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
27 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
28 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
31 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
33 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
34 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
36 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
38 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
40 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
41 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
42 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
43 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
46 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
52 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
53 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
54 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Michalovce 4 3 1 0 17:1 +16 0 2 2 =1
56 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
57 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
58 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
60 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
62 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
70 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
72 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
78 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
79 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
81 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
82 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
84 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
85 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
86 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
87 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
91 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
92 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
93 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
95 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
98 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
105 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
106 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
108 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
109 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
111 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
113 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
114 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
115 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
118 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
120 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
122 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
123 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
124 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
125 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
126 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Žilina 5 4 1 0 23:5 +18 0 1 4 =1
132 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
133 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
135 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
136 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
137 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
139 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
141 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
142 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
143 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
146 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
147 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
148 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
149 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
152 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
154 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
155 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
159 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
160 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
162 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
163 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
166 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
167 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
169 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
170 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
173 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Senica SH 4 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 3 -1
175 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
178 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
179 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
180 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
181 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
182 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
183 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
186 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
187 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
188 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
190 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
191 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
194 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
195 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
198 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
200 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
203 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
205 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
206 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
207 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
208 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
209 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
210 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
212 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
214 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
215 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
218 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
219 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
221 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
223 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1

This page contains Nov's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Nov's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.