Tue, 2019 June 18. @ 06:49 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Harichovce

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Harichovce 0 : 1 Start Hrabu - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 100% (1/1)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
2 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
4 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
5 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
8 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
9 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
10 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
11 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
14 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
15 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
16 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
19 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
22 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
24 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
26 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
30 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
31 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
33 Michalovce 7 5 1 1 18:6 +12 0 3 4 -1
34 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
36 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
37 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
38 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
39 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
40 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
42 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
45 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
46 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
48 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
54 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
57 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
60 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
61 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
62 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
64 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
65 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
70 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
72 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
73 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
74 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
75 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
77 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
80 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
81 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
82 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
86 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
87 Trnava 8 6 2 0 25:5 +20 0 4 4 =2
88 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
90 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
91 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
94 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
97 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
98 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
100 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
104 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
105 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
107 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
109 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
110 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
111 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
115 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
116 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
117 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
118 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
121 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
122 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
123 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
124 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
125 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
128 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
129 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
131 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
132 Senica SH 7 5 1 1 28:4 +24 0 2 5 =1
133 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
136 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
143 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
144 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
146 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
149 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
150 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
151 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
152 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
153 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
155 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
156 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
158 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
160 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
161 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
162 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
164 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
166 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
170 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
171 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
173 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
174 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
175 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
177 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
179 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
182 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
183 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
184 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
185 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
186 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
187 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
188 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
189 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
190 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
191 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
193 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
194 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
195 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
196 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
197 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
199 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
201 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
202 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
204 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
206 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
208 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
210 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
211 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Žilina 8 6 2 0 29:8 +21 0 2 6 =1
213 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
214 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
215 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
216 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
217 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
219 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
220 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
222 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
224 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Senica SH 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
4 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
8 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
9 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
12 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
16 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
23 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
26 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
27 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
33 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
34 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
38 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
43 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
46 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
70 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
71 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
72 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
76 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
78 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Trnava 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
80 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
87 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
91 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
104 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
108 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Michalovce 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
110 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
120 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
122 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
132 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
134 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
147 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
151 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
152 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
159 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
172 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
179 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Žilina 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
185 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
186 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
193 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
199 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
202 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
204 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
208 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
211 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
212 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
220 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
221 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
222 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
224 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
2 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
3 Senica SH 4 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 3 -1
4 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
6 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
9 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
10 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
11 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
12 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
14 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
15 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
17 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
19 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
20 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
22 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
23 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
26 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
27 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
30 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
31 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
33 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
36 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
37 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
38 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
39 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
40 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
43 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
44 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
45 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
46 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
49 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
50 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
51 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
53 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
56 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
58 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
61 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
66 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
67 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
69 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
70 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
71 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
75 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
77 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
78 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Trnava 6 5 1 0 23:1 +22 0 3 3 =1
80 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
81 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
83 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
85 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
86 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
89 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
90 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
91 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
92 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
93 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
95 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
96 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
97 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
98 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
99 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
107 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
108 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
109 Michalovce 4 3 1 0 17:1 +16 0 2 2 =1
110 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
111 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
113 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
114 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
116 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
123 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
124 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
127 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
129 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
132 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
133 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
134 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
136 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
138 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
139 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
141 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
142 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
143 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
145 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
151 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
156 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
159 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
162 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
164 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
166 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
167 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
168 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
169 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
170 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
171 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
173 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
175 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
176 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
177 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
178 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
182 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
183 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
184 Žilina 5 4 1 0 23:5 +18 0 1 4 =1
185 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
186 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
188 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
192 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
193 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
194 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
195 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
196 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
197 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
199 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
201 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
202 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
207 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
208 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
212 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
213 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
214 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
215 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
218 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
219 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
220 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
222 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
223 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Harichovce's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Harichovce's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.