Sat, 2020 April 04. @ 04:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levo

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Levo 3 : 4 Spi - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 7.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
2 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
4 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
6 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
8 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
11 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
13 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
14 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
15 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
16 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
17 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
18 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
19 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
21 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
22 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
23 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
26 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
27 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
29 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
30 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
31 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
34 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
37 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
39 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
40 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
46 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
47 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
48 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
49 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
51 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
52 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
55 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
57 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
59 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
60 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
64 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
67 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
68 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
71 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
74 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
76 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
77 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
81 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
82 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
86 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
89 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
90 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
91 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
92 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
94 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
97 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
98 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
99 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
101 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
104 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
105 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
106 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
107 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
108 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
109 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
111 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
113 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
116 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
118 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
120 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
121 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
122 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
124 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
125 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
127 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
129 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
133 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
135 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
136 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
139 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
142 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
143 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
144 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
145 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
146 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
147 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
148 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
150 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
151 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
154 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
158 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
159 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
160 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
162 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
163 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
164 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
165 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
166 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
167 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
168 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
169 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
171 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
173 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
174 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
175 Dunajská Streda 5 5 0 0 10:0 +10 0 4 1 +5
176 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
177 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
179 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
180 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
182 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
184 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
185 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
186 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
187 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
188 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
189 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
191 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
193 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
195 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
196 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
197 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
198 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
201 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
204 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
206 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
210 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
212 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
213 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
214 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 21:4 +17 0 1 4 +5
215 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
218 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
220 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
222 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
225 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
6 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
12 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
19 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
21 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
26 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
28 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
32 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
41 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
42 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
45 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
52 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
61 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
63 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
65 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
74 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
79 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
81 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
84 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
93 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
99 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
101 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
109 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
119 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
120 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
124 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
129 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
131 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
141 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
147 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
154 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
159 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
173 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
175 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
179 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
180 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
182 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
191 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
198 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
200 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
207 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
208 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
210 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
216 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
225 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
226 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
2 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
3 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
5 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
6 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
9 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
12 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
14 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
16 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
17 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
19 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
20 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
21 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
22 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
25 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
31 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
32 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
33 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
34 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
37 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
38 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
40 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
41 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
43 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
44 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
46 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
49 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
50 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
51 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
52 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
53 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
55 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
58 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
60 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
62 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
63 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
65 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
67 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
68 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
72 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
74 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
76 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
79 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
82 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
83 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
84 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
86 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
87 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
89 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
91 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
94 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
95 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
98 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
100 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
104 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
105 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
106 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
107 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
109 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
112 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
113 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
114 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
115 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
117 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
119 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
120 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
121 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
122 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
123 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
124 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
125 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
131 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
132 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
135 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
138 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
140 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
142 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
143 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
144 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
146 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
147 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
150 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
156 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
157 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
158 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
164 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
166 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
167 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
168 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
170 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
172 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
174 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
175 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
176 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
178 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
179 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
180 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
181 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
182 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
183 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
184 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
186 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
188 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
189 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
191 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
192 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
193 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
196 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
197 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
198 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
199 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 +4
200 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
204 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
207 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
208 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
209 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
211 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
212 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
214 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
215 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
216 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
217 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
218 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
221 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
222 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
226 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Levo's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Levo's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.