Mon, 2018 June 25. @ 17:41 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dru

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.22 Dru 2 : 1 Sol - - -
2 2017.08.09 Dru 0 : 10 Trnava 34.00 23.00 1.01
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 5.50
Goals/game 6.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
2 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
3 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
5 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
6 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
8 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
9 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
10 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
16 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
17 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
18 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
19 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
20 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
21 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
23 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
24 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
25 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
28 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
31 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
32 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
33 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
34 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
35 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
37 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
39 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
42 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
43 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
44 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
45 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
46 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
47 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
48 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
49 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
50 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
52 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
54 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
56 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
57 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
58 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
60 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
63 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
67 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
68 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
69 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
71 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
72 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
75 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
78 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
79 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
80 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
82 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
88 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
89 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
90 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
91 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
92 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
95 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
96 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
98 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
99 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
100 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
104 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
106 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
107 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
108 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
109 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
110 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
114 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
116 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
117 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
120 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
124 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
126 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
128 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
130 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
132 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
133 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
135 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
137 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
138 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
139 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
141 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
144 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
148 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
149 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
150 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
151 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
152 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
156 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
157 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
158 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
159 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
161 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
162 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
165 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
167 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
168 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
169 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
171 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
172 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
174 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
175 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
177 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
178 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
181 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
183 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
184 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
186 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
187 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
188 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
189 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
190 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
191 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
193 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
196 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
197 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
198 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
199 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
201 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
202 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
204 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
205 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
206 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
207 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
209 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
210 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
2 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
3 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
5 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
8 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
9 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
10 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
13 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
22 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
24 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
35 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
46 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
47 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
48 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
59 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
61 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
69 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
75 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
84 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
86 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
96 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
104 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
114 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
121 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
129 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
132 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
137 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
148 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
150 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
153 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
155 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
158 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
159 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
167 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
170 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
174 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
176 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
180 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
182 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
186 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
194 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
195 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
197 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
199 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
200 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
202 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
206 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
2 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
3 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
4 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
5 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
7 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
12 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
13 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
16 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
17 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
18 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
19 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
22 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
25 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
28 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
29 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
30 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
33 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
35 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
37 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
38 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
41 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
43 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
46 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
48 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
50 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
53 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
58 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
60 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
61 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
62 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
63 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
64 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
65 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
68 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
70 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
74 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
76 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
78 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
79 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
80 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
81 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
83 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
84 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
86 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
90 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
97 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
98 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
101 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
103 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
104 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
108 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
109 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
114 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
115 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
119 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
120 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
121 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
122 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
123 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
125 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
129 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
131 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
132 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
133 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
134 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
136 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
137 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
138 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
139 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
140 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
142 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
143 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
146 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
147 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
148 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
149 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
151 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
152 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
153 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
154 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
155 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
156 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
157 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
166 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
167 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
168 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
169 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
170 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
171 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
174 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
175 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
177 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
180 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
181 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
182 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
184 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
185 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
187 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
189 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
191 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
192 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
194 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
195 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
197 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
198 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
202 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
203 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
204 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
206 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
207 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
208 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
211 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Dru's team stats from Cup 2017/2018. You can check Dru's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.