Thu, 2019 February 21. @ 21:11 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Sl

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Popro 1 : 4 Sl - - -
3 2018.08.08 Sl 0 : 3 Košice FC 12.40 7.85 1.11
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 12.5% (1/8)
Second 87.5% (7/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
4 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
5 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
6 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
8 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
9 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
11 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
12 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
13 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
14 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
17 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
18 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
19 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
24 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
25 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
28 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
29 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
31 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
33 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
34 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
36 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
37 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
39 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
42 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
44 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
45 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
46 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
47 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
48 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
49 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
50 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
52 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
54 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
58 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
60 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
61 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
62 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
63 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
64 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
66 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
68 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
69 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
72 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
76 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
77 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
79 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
80 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
81 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
82 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
86 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
87 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
88 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
89 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
90 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
94 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
96 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
97 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
101 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
102 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
105 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
108 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
109 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
113 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
115 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
118 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
121 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
122 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
123 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
124 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
127 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
128 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
129 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
130 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
132 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
134 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
135 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
136 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
137 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
143 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
144 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
146 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
147 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
148 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
149 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
154 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
155 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
156 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
157 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
159 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
160 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
162 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
163 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
164 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
165 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
166 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
168 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
169 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
170 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
172 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
173 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
174 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
175 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
176 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
178 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
180 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
182 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
183 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
184 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
185 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
187 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
188 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
189 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
190 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
192 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
193 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
195 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
199 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
200 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
201 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
204 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
206 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
207 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
208 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
210 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
212 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
213 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
216 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
218 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
219 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
220 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
221 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
222 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
5 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
6 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
15 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
18 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
20 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
26 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
27 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
29 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
39 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
40 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
44 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
48 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
49 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
50 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
59 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
63 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
67 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
82 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
83 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
93 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
107 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
112 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
114 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
124 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
131 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
136 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
150 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
159 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
173 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
175 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
177 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
180 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
181 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
183 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
186 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
193 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
194 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
201 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
205 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
209 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
219 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
223 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
224 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
2 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
3 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
4 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
5 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
7 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
8 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
10 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
11 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
12 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
13 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
15 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
16 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
17 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
20 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
21 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
22 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
23 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
24 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
26 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
27 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
29 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
30 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
34 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
37 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
38 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
39 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
40 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
41 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
42 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
47 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
49 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
50 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
52 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
53 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
55 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
58 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
60 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
63 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
64 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
67 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
68 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
70 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
71 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
74 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
80 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
82 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
83 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
84 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
86 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
87 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
89 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
91 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
93 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
96 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
99 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
101 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
105 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
106 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
109 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
110 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
111 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
112 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
113 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
114 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
117 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
118 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
124 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
125 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
129 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
131 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
134 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
136 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
137 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
140 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
141 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
143 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
144 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
145 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
148 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
152 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
154 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
156 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
157 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
158 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
159 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
161 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
162 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
165 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
166 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
167 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
168 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
169 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
170 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
172 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
174 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
175 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
176 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
177 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
179 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
180 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
184 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
186 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
187 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
188 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
191 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
192 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
193 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
194 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
195 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
196 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
200 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
201 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
206 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
208 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
209 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
211 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
212 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
213 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
215 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
216 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
220 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
224 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Sl's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Sl's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.