Sun, 2018 June 24. @ 14:52 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Sl

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.23 Sl 0 : 2 Medzev - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 100% (2/2)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
2 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
3 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
5 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
6 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
7 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
8 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
11 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
15 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
16 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
17 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
18 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
20 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
21 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
23 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
24 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
27 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
28 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
29 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
30 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
31 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
33 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
37 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
39 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
40 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
41 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
42 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
43 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
44 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
46 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
47 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
48 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
52 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
54 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
57 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
58 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
59 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
63 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
64 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
65 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
66 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
69 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
70 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
72 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
74 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
76 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
78 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
83 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
85 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
87 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
89 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
92 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
93 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
94 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
96 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
97 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
98 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
99 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
100 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
104 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
105 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
107 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
108 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
111 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
112 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
115 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
117 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
118 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
119 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
121 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
123 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
125 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
126 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
129 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
131 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
132 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
133 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
134 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
136 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
137 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
138 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
139 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
141 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
144 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
145 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
146 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
150 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
151 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
153 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
154 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
155 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
156 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
162 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
163 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
164 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
165 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
166 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
168 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
169 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
170 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
174 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
175 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
176 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
177 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
178 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
179 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
180 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
182 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
183 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
184 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
186 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
187 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
188 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
191 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
192 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
193 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
194 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
195 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
197 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
200 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
202 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
203 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
204 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
206 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
207 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
208 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
209 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
210 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
211 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
3 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
6 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
8 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
12 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
17 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
21 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
23 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
25 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
28 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
32 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
46 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
52 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
62 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
66 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
70 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
79 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
85 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
89 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
94 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
96 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
98 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
101 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
104 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
115 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
118 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
122 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
124 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
127 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
128 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
130 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
141 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
144 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
146 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
147 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
148 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
150 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
160 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
161 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
162 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
164 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
169 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
170 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
184 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
194 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
200 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
205 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
208 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
211 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
2 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
3 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
4 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
5 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
6 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
7 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
8 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
10 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
11 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
12 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
13 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
15 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
16 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
18 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
19 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
20 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
22 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
24 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
26 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
27 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
28 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
29 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
31 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
32 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
36 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
39 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
41 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
43 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
47 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
49 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
51 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
52 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
57 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
61 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
62 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
63 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
67 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
69 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
70 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
71 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
74 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
75 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
76 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
79 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
81 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
82 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
84 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
85 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
86 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
87 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
88 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
90 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
91 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
94 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
95 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
96 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
97 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
100 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
103 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
104 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
105 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
106 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
108 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
115 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
116 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
117 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
118 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
119 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
122 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
123 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
125 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
128 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
129 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
130 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
132 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
133 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
134 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
135 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
136 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
138 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
140 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
143 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
144 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
146 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
147 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
150 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
151 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
152 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
159 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
161 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
162 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
163 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
164 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
166 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
167 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
172 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
173 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
176 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
177 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
178 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
179 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
180 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
181 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
182 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
184 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
185 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
188 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
189 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
192 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
193 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
194 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
196 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
197 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
201 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
202 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
205 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
206 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
207 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
208 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
210 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Sl's team stats from Cup 2017/2018. You can check Sl's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.