Fri, 2019 May 24. @ 03:29 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ve

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Ve 0 : 4 Medzev - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
2 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
4 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
7 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
8 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
9 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
10 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
13 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
14 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
15 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
16 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
20 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
21 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
23 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
26 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
27 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
29 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
31 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
32 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
33 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
34 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
35 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
36 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
37 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
39 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
40 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
42 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
43 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
45 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
46 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
47 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
48 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
50 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
51 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
52 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
53 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
55 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
60 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Žilina 8 6 2 0 29:8 +21 0 2 6 =1
65 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
67 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
68 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
69 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
71 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
73 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
74 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
77 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
79 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
80 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
81 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
82 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
84 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
86 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
90 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
91 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
94 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
97 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
98 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
99 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
100 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
101 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
108 Michalovce 7 5 1 1 18:6 +12 0 3 4 -1
109 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
111 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
112 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
113 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
115 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
118 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
121 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
123 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
124 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
130 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
131 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
135 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
136 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
137 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
139 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
140 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
143 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
146 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
147 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
148 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
149 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
151 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
152 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
155 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
156 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
157 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
158 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
159 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
161 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
162 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
163 Trnava 8 6 2 0 25:5 +20 0 4 4 =2
164 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
165 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
166 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
167 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
169 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
170 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
171 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
172 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
173 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
179 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
182 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
184 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
185 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
186 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
187 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
188 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
190 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
192 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
193 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
194 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
195 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
198 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
202 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
205 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
206 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
207 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
208 Senica SH 7 5 1 1 28:4 +24 0 2 5 =1
209 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
212 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
213 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
214 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
217 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
218 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
219 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
221 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
222 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
224 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
2 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
6 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
7 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
11 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
14 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
27 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
32 Žilina 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
33 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
34 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
41 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
44 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
46 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
53 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
55 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
68 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
73 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Senica SH 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
76 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
78 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
79 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
82 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
93 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
98 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
100 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
104 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
105 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
109 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
123 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
132 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
136 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
142 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
147 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
149 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Trnava 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
152 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
156 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
158 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
172 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
176 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
180 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Michalovce 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
182 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
189 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
194 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
195 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
204 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
206 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
212 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
223 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
3 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
7 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
9 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
11 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
12 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
15 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
16 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
18 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
20 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
23 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
24 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
25 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
26 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
30 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Žilina 5 4 1 0 23:5 +18 0 1 4 =1
33 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
34 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
35 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
36 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
37 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
38 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
40 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
42 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
43 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
44 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
47 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
49 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
53 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
55 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
57 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
60 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
61 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
63 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
64 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
68 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
70 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
74 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Senica SH 4 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 3 -1
76 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
78 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
80 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
83 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
84 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
87 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
88 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
90 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
92 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
93 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
95 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
96 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
99 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
101 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
103 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
104 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
105 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
107 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
108 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
109 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
110 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
111 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
112 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
114 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
116 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
117 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
120 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
122 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
123 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
124 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
129 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
130 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
132 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
133 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
134 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
135 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
138 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
139 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
142 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
146 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
149 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
150 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Trnava 6 5 1 0 23:1 +22 0 3 3 =1
152 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
153 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
155 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
156 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
157 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
160 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
161 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
162 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
163 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
164 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
167 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
169 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
172 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
176 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
177 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
178 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
179 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
180 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
181 Michalovce 4 3 1 0 17:1 +16 0 2 2 =1
182 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
183 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
187 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
188 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
190 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
192 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
195 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
196 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
198 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
201 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
203 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
204 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
205 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
206 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
207 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
208 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
209 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
210 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
212 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
214 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
215 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
217 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
220 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
223 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Ve's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Ve's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.