Sun, 2019 February 17. @ 03:05 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kechnec

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 0 : 3 Kechnec - - -
3 2018.08.08 Kechnec 3 : 2 Ge 1.72 3.75 3.80
4 2018.09.05 Kechnec 0 : 2 Podbrezova 24.80 12.20 1.02
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 3.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 20% (2/10)
Second 80% (8/10)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
2 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
3 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
8 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
9 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
10 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
11 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
14 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
15 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
16 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
17 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
18 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
19 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
20 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
21 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
22 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
23 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
24 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
25 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
26 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
27 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
31 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
32 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
33 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
36 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
38 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
39 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
40 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
41 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
43 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
45 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
48 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
51 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
53 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
54 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
55 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
56 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
58 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
60 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
61 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
63 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
67 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
68 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
69 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
70 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
76 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
77 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
80 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
83 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
84 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
85 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
86 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
88 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
89 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
97 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
98 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
102 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
104 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
106 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
107 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
109 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
111 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
112 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
113 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
114 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
116 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
118 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
120 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
124 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
125 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
127 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
129 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
131 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
133 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
135 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
136 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
137 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
138 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
141 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
144 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
145 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
147 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
149 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
151 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
152 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
154 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
155 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
157 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
158 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
159 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
160 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
165 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
167 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
169 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
170 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
171 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
173 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
174 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
177 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
178 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
179 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
180 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
182 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
186 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
190 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
192 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
193 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
194 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
197 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
199 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
200 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
201 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
202 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
204 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
205 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
206 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
209 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
210 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
211 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
212 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
216 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
218 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
219 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
220 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
221 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
224 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
4 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
10 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
13 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
22 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
27 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
32 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
33 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
42 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
51 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
55 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
56 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
60 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
63 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
66 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
73 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
77 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
79 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
81 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
84 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
86 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
96 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
104 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
121 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
124 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
129 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
130 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
146 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
148 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
159 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
161 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
167 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
168 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
169 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
171 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
181 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
184 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
185 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
198 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
210 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
211 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
217 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
222 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
223 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
224 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
2 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
5 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
6 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
7 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
9 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
11 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
12 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
14 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
16 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
20 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
22 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
24 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
25 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
27 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
28 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
29 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
30 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
32 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
40 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
42 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
44 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
46 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
48 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
49 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
50 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
52 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
54 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
56 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
57 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
61 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
62 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
63 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
64 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
66 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
67 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
69 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
71 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
75 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
76 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
77 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
79 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
81 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
82 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
84 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
88 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
89 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
93 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
95 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
96 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
97 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
98 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
102 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
103 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
104 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
107 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
110 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
111 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
115 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
116 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
119 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
120 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
121 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
122 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
125 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
127 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
130 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
134 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
135 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
136 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
138 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
139 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
141 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
142 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
143 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
144 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
147 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
148 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
149 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
150 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
151 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
154 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
155 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
159 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
164 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
165 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
166 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
167 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
168 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
169 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
170 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
174 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
175 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
176 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
178 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
180 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
182 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
184 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
185 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
186 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
188 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
191 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
192 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
194 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
195 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
197 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
201 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
203 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
204 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
208 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
211 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
213 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
216 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
217 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
219 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
220 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
221 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
222 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
223 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
224 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Kechnec's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Kechnec's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.