Fri, 2018 October 19. @ 18:39 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Slavoj Spi

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.20 Slavoj Spi 1 : 3 4.02 4.30 1.59
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 75% (3/4)
Second 25% (1/4)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
2 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
3 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
4 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
6 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
9 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
10 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
11 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
12 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
15 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
17 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
19 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
21 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
23 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
24 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
27 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
32 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
34 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
36 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
37 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
40 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
41 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
42 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
43 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
44 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
47 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
48 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
49 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
51 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
54 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
55 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
56 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
57 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
58 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
61 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
62 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
63 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
69 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
71 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
72 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
73 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
74 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
75 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
77 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
78 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
80 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
81 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
83 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
84 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
85 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
86 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
88 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
92 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
94 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
95 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
98 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
101 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
102 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
103 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
104 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
106 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
107 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
109 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
113 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
115 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
116 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
118 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
119 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
120 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
121 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
124 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
126 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Lipany 3 2 1 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +1
128 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
129 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
131 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
134 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
135 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
139 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
140 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
144 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
145 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
146 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
147 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
148 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
150 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
151 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
152 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
157 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
158 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
159 Košice FC 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 3 +4
160 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
165 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
166 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
168 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
169 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
170 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
171 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
173 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
174 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
176 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
178 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
179 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
185 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
186 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
188 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
189 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
191 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
192 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
193 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
197 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
198 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
199 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
200 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
201 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
202 Nitra 3 2 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +2
203 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
204 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
205 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
206 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
207 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
208 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
211 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
212 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
214 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
217 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
219 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
220 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
221 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
224 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
5 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
13 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
15 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
18 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
27 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
38 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Košice FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
52 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
56 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
73 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
75 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
80 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
84 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
90 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
91 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
95 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
97 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
105 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
109 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
120 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
122 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
125 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
139 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
142 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
145 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
147 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
162 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
167 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
171 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
179 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
182 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
183 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
185 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
187 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
188 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
198 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
201 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
204 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
210 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
214 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
218 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
219 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
222 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
224 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
2 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
3 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
8 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
9 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
10 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
12 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
18 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
19 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
22 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
24 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
25 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
26 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
27 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
28 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
29 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
30 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
32 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
36 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
38 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
42 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
46 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
48 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
53 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
54 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
55 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
57 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
58 Lipany 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +1
59 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
61 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
62 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
64 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
65 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
66 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
69 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
72 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
73 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
74 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
78 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
79 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
80 Nitra 3 2 1 0 12:1 +11 0 0 3 +2
81 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
82 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
83 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
84 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
86 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
88 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
90 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
94 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
95 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
97 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
100 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
102 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
103 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
105 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
106 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
109 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
110 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
112 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
114 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
116 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
121 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
122 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
123 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
125 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
126 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
129 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
131 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
135 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
136 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
139 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
142 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
143 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
145 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
146 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
149 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
150 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
151 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
152 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
154 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
155 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
156 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
157 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
161 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
164 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
166 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
167 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
169 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
172 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
174 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
175 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
176 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
178 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
179 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
180 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
181 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
182 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
185 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
186 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
188 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
191 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
192 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
193 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
196 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
199 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
200 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
201 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
203 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
205 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
207 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
208 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
218 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
219 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
220 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
221 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
222 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
223 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
224 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Slavoj Spi's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Slavoj Spi's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.