Wed, 2019 September 18. @ 14:24 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Iskra Hn

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Iskra Hn 0 : 2 Hajn - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
2 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
3 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
4 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
6 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
7 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
9 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
10 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
14 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
17 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
18 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
19 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Kom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
21 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
22 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
25 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
26 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
27 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
29 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
30 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
31 Sereď 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 1 +2
32 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Sl 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
34 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
35 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
36 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
38 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
39 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
40 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
41 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
43 Spartak Medzilaborce 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 +3
44 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
46 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
52 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
53 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
54 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
56 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
57 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Mlados 3 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =1
60 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Dru 3 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 +3
63 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
64 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
68 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
70 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
72 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
73 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 +3
74 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
76 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
78 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
81 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
84 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
87 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
90 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
96 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
100 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
102 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
104 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
109 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
114 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
116 Poprad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
117 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
118 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
121 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
123 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
125 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
126 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
130 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
131 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
133 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
134 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
138 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
139 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
142 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
143 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
144 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
145 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
147 Dunajsk 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
148 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Partiz 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
151 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
152 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
155 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
161 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
164 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
166 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
167 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
168 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
169 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
174 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
175 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
177 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
179 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
180 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
181 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
182 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
183 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
184 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
185 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
186 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
188 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
192 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
193 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
195 Dru 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 1 2 +1
196 Nitra 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
197 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
198 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
200 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
201 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
202 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
204 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
205 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
206 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
208 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
209 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Dru 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 +3
211 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
212 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
213 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
214 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
215 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
216 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
217 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
218 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Vysok 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 =1
220 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
222 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
223 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
224 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
225 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
226 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
2 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
11 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
15 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
18 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
20 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
21 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
22 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
39 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
46 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
51 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
53 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
62 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
65 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Vysok 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
82 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
83 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Dru 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
103 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
108 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
110 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
125 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
131 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
136 Spi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
137 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
138 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 St. Lubovna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Partiz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
161 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
162 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
168 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
171 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
181 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
185 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
198 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
200 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
201 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
209 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
211 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Marcelov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
216 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
217 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
219 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
221 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
226 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
2 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
8 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
12 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
13 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
14 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
15 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
16 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
17 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
18 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
19 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
22 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
23 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
25 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
27 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
28 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
36 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
38 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
42 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
44 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
45 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
46 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
49 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
50 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
52 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
53 Kom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
54 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
58 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
59 Poprad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
60 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
62 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
63 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
64 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
66 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
67 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
68 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
69 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
70 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
71 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
73 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
83 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
84 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Nitra 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
86 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
88 Mlados 3 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 =1
89 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
90 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
93 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
94 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
96 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
97 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
99 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
100 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
102 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
103 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
106 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
107 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
108 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
109 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
111 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
113 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
114 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
116 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
117 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
119 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
120 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
121 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
130 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
131 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
136 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
137 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
138 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
140 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
141 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
142 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
143 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
145 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
146 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
147 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
148 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
149 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
150 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
152 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
155 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
156 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
158 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
159 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
160 Partiz 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
161 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
162 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
164 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
168 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
169 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
170 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
171 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
173 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
176 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
177 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
179 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
181 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
182 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
183 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
184 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
185 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
186 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
190 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
191 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
192 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
193 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
194 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
196 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Dru 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
198 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
200 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
201 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
202 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
203 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
209 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
210 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
212 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Sereď 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 1 +2
214 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
215 Sl 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
216 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
217 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
218 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
220 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
221 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
222 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
223 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
225 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
226 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Iskra Hn's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Iskra Hn's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.