Tue, 2018 October 16. @ 12:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hranovnica

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Ve 5 : 2 Hranovnica 2.58 4.40 2.03
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 7.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/7)
Second 100% (7/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
4 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
8 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
9 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
10 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
11 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
13 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
14 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
15 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
17 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
18 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
19 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
20 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
21 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
23 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
24 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
25 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
27 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
28 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
30 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
31 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
32 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
33 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
34 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
36 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
38 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
39 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
40 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
42 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
44 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
47 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
48 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
53 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
54 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
55 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
58 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
59 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
62 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
63 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
64 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
65 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
66 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
69 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
75 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
76 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
77 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Lipany 3 2 1 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +1
80 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
83 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
85 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
86 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
88 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
89 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
96 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
97 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
98 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
103 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
106 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
109 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
110 Košice FC 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 3 +4
111 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
112 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
113 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
115 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
116 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
118 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
121 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
122 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
123 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
124 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
125 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
126 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
127 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
129 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
131 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
135 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
136 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
137 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
138 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
139 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
140 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
142 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
143 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
144 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
145 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
146 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
149 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
150 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
151 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
152 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
153 Nitra 3 2 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +2
154 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
156 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
157 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
161 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
165 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
168 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
169 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
170 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
171 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
173 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
174 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
177 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
179 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
180 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
181 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
183 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
185 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
189 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
190 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
192 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
193 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
194 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
196 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
197 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
198 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
199 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
202 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
203 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
204 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
207 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
210 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
211 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
212 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
216 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
217 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
218 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
219 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
220 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
221 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
223 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
224 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
9 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
15 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
22 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
30 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
31 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
33 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
37 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
38 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
40 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
42 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
56 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
60 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
63 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
64 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
66 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
69 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
79 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
84 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
85 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
86 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
87 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
110 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
124 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
128 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
129 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
130 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
143 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
145 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
159 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
160 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
167 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
174 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
180 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
186 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
189 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
190 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
192 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
206 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
211 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Košice FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
216 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
217 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
220 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
222 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
2 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
5 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Lipany 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +1
7 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
10 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
12 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
13 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
15 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
16 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
21 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
22 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
23 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
24 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
27 Nitra 3 2 1 0 12:1 +11 0 0 3 +2
28 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
30 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
33 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
34 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
35 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
41 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
42 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
43 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
45 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
46 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
47 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
48 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
49 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
50 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
52 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
54 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
55 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
56 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
59 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
61 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
62 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
64 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
65 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
66 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
67 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
68 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
69 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
70 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
75 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
79 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
82 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
84 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
85 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
86 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
88 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
89 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
90 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
92 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
95 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
96 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
97 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
102 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
104 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
106 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
109 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
110 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
111 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
115 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
117 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
119 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
121 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
123 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
126 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
127 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
129 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
130 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
133 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
135 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
136 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
138 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
139 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
140 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
141 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
142 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
144 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
146 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
149 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
153 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
154 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
155 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
157 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
159 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
163 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
164 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
166 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
167 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
168 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
169 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
170 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
174 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
175 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
176 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
177 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
181 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
184 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
187 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
189 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
191 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
193 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
194 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
196 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
197 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
201 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
202 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
203 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
206 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
208 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
209 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
211 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
212 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
213 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
215 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
216 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
219 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
220 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
221 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
222 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
224 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Hranovnica's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Hranovnica's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.