Mon, 2019 November 18. @ 13:06 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vi

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Predmier 3 : 1 Vi - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
2 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
3 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
4 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
10 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
11 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
13 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
14 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
16 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
17 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
18 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
19 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
20 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
24 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
25 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
27 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
29 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
30 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
33 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
34 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
35 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
36 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
40 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
41 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
42 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
45 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
47 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
48 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
50 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
52 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
54 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
56 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
59 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
61 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
63 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
64 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
65 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
67 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
68 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
70 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
73 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
75 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
77 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
78 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
79 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
80 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
82 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
83 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
85 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
86 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
88 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
89 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
90 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
91 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
93 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
94 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
97 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
101 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
102 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
103 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
105 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
106 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
108 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
109 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
110 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
111 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
114 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
116 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
117 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
119 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
120 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
122 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
125 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
128 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
130 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
131 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
134 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
136 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
139 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
140 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
141 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
144 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
145 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
147 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
148 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
149 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
153 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
154 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
155 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
156 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
157 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
158 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
159 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
160 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
162 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
163 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
168 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
172 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
175 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
176 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
183 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
185 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
186 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
188 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
191 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
192 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
193 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
198 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
200 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
201 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
204 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
206 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
207 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
208 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
209 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
210 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
211 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
213 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
214 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
215 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
216 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
218 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
219 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
220 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
221 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
222 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
223 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
226 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
6 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
7 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
8 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
9 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
10 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
18 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
24 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
25 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
27 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
28 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
37 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
45 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
63 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
64 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
70 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
74 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
75 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
83 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
86 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
89 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
91 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
108 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
119 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
124 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
125 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
133 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
134 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
141 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
154 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
162 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
175 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
187 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
188 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
190 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
194 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
195 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
202 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
204 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
210 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
211 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
218 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
219 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
222 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
3 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
4 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
5 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
6 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
7 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
8 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
9 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
11 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
12 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
16 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
20 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
21 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
23 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
24 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
25 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
26 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
28 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
29 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
30 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
31 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
33 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
37 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
38 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
39 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
41 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
43 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
44 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
48 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
49 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
50 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
51 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
57 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
59 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
60 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
61 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
63 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
64 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
65 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
66 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
68 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
69 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
74 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
79 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
83 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
85 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
87 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
88 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
90 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
91 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
94 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
95 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
98 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
100 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
102 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
108 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
109 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
110 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
111 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
115 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
116 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
118 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
119 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
120 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
122 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
123 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
124 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
125 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
126 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
127 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
130 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
131 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
132 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
133 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
134 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
135 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
136 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
138 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
139 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
140 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
142 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
144 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
151 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
153 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
154 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
156 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
157 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
158 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
160 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
161 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
162 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
164 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
165 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
168 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
169 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
171 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
172 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
173 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
174 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
175 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
176 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
178 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
179 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
181 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
183 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
185 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
186 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
187 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
188 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
189 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
191 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
192 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
194 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
201 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
202 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
203 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
204 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
207 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
208 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
209 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
210 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
211 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
213 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
215 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
216 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
218 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
219 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
220 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
221 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
222 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
225 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
226 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Vi's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Vi's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.