Thu, 2019 February 21. @ 13:06 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ptava NV Pti

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.21 Ptava NV Pti 1 : 0 Giraltovce - - -
3 2018.08.08 Sa 2 : 1 Ptava NV Pti - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
3 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
4 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
6 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
8 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
9 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
14 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
15 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
17 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
18 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
20 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
21 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
22 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
24 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
26 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
28 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
29 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
31 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
32 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
35 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
36 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
38 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
40 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
41 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
42 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
43 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
46 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
48 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
49 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
53 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
56 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
57 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
61 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
63 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
64 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
65 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
69 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
70 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
72 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
81 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
82 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
85 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
86 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
88 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
90 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
91 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
94 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
96 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
98 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
100 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
101 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
102 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
107 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
108 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
109 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
111 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
113 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
121 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
122 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
123 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
124 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
126 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
127 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
129 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
130 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
131 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
132 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
133 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
135 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
136 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
137 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
138 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
139 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
140 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
141 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
143 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
145 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
147 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
148 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
149 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
151 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
153 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
154 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
156 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
158 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
161 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
167 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
168 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
169 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
170 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
172 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
174 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
175 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
176 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
178 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
179 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
180 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
181 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
182 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
185 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
186 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
187 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
188 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
192 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
193 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
194 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
197 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
198 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
199 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
200 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
202 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
203 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
204 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
205 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
207 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
208 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
209 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
210 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
211 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
212 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
215 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
216 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
217 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
220 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
221 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
222 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
223 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
224 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
9 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
12 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
14 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
16 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
18 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
24 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
25 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
28 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
35 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
43 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
44 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
45 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
52 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
55 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
56 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
57 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
67 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
73 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
75 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
99 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
100 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
108 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
120 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
132 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
135 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
145 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
147 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
148 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
150 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
162 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
170 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
174 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
175 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
177 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
179 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
180 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
194 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
198 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
199 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
200 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
206 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
208 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
213 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
220 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
221 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
2 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
6 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
9 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
11 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
12 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
15 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
17 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
18 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
22 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
23 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
26 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
27 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
29 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
31 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
32 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
33 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
34 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
36 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
37 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
38 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
43 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
48 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
49 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
51 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
52 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
53 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
54 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
55 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
56 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
57 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
64 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
67 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
68 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
72 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
73 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
74 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
75 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
78 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
80 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
82 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
83 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
85 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
86 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
87 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
93 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
97 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
99 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
100 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
104 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
106 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
108 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
109 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
110 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
112 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
113 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
114 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
118 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
120 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
121 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
122 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
126 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
127 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
128 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
129 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
130 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
134 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
135 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
137 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
138 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
139 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
142 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
143 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
144 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
145 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
146 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
149 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
150 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
151 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
156 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
157 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
158 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
161 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
162 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
163 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
165 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
166 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
170 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
176 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
177 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
178 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
179 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
181 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
183 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
186 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
190 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
193 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
194 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
196 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
197 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
199 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
201 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
202 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
203 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
204 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
205 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
208 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
209 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
210 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
211 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
213 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
215 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
216 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
218 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
220 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
221 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
223 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
224 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1

This page contains Ptava NV Pti's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Ptava NV Pti's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.