Sat, 2019 September 21. @ 19:39 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Jasenov

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Jasenov 3 : 4 Str - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 7.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
2 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
3 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
9 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
10 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
11 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
12 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
14 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
15 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
16 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
18 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Poprad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
20 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
22 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
23 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
24 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
26 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
27 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
28 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
29 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
32 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
34 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
35 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
36 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
37 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
41 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
42 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
43 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
44 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
46 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
47 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
48 Dunajsk 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
49 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Partiz 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
52 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
53 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
54 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
63 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
64 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
67 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
70 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
71 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
72 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
73 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
74 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
75 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
80 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
83 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Žilina 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +2
85 Dru 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 1 2 +1
86 Nitra 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
87 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
89 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
95 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
100 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
101 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
102 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
103 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
105 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
107 Dru 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 +3
108 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
109 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
112 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
115 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
118 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
119 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
120 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
121 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Vysok 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 =1
123 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
127 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
129 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
130 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
131 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
132 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
134 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
136 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
137 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
139 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
141 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
142 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
143 Nové Mesto 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
144 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
145 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
146 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
147 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
148 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Kom 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
150 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
154 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
155 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
156 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
159 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
160 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
161 Sereď 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 1 +2
162 Sl 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
163 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
164 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
167 Spartak Medzilaborce 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 +3
168 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
169 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
170 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
171 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
172 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
175 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
177 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
179 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
180 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
182 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
183 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
187 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Mlados 3 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =1
189 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Dru 3 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 +3
192 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
193 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
194 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
197 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
199 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
201 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 +3
203 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
207 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
208 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
209 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
210 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
211 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
212 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
213 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
215 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
216 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
217 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
219 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
220 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
221 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
225 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
3 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
5 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
10 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
11 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
13 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Marcelov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
19 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
22 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
26 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
29 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
31 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Spi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
40 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
41 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
49 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Partiz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
63 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
71 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
72 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
78 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
80 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
83 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
93 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
99 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
100 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
109 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
119 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
124 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Dru 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
130 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
135 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
136 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
138 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
142 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
146 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
147 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
158 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
173 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
180 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
184 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
187 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
188 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Vysok 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
197 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
206 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
210 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
219 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
2 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
3 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
4 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
5 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
7 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
8 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
10 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
11 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
12 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
15 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
17 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
18 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
19 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
20 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
21 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
23 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
25 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
31 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
32 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
34 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
38 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
40 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
41 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
42 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
43 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
44 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
45 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
47 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
50 Žilina 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +2
51 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
52 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
53 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
56 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
59 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
60 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
62 Partiz 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
63 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
66 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
67 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
71 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
76 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
79 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
80 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
81 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
83 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
86 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
87 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
88 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
90 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
94 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
95 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
96 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
98 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
99 Dru 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
100 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
103 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
105 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
106 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
109 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
112 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
114 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 Sereď 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 1 +2
116 Sl 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
117 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
119 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
120 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
121 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
122 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
123 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
124 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
125 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
127 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
128 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
129 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
130 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
135 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
136 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
138 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
139 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
140 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
143 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
145 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
146 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
149 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
152 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
154 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
155 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
157 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
158 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
163 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
164 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
165 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
169 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
170 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
171 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
172 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
173 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
175 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
176 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
177 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
178 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
180 Kom 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
181 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
184 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
185 Poprad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
186 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
187 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
188 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
189 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
190 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
194 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
195 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
196 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
197 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
198 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
203 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
206 Nitra 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
207 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
209 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
211 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
212 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
214 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Mlados 3 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 =1
216 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
217 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
219 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
220 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
223 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
225 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
226 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Jasenov's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Jasenov's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.