Fri, 2020 July 10. @ 21:17 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Jasenov

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Jasenov 3 : 4 Str - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 7.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
2 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
3 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
5 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
6 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
9 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
10 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
11 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 22:5 +17 0 4 4 -1
12 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Zlaté Moravce 7 5 0 2 15:8 +7 0 2 5 -2
15 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
19 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
21 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
22 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
23 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
24 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
25 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
26 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
27 Dunajská Streda 7 5 1 1 11:4 +7 0 5 2 -1
28 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
29 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
31 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
32 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
34 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
35 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
39 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
43 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
45 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
48 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
50 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
51 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
52 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
54 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
55 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
57 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
58 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
59 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
66 Slovan Bratislava 8 8 0 0 28:5 +23 0 3 5 +8
67 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
68 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
70 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
71 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
77 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
79 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
80 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
84 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
88 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
93 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
94 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
95 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
96 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
98 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
102 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
103 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
104 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
108 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
109 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
112 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
114 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
115 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
116 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
117 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
119 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
120 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
121 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
124 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
125 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
126 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
127 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
128 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
133 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
134 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
137 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
138 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
139 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
145 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
146 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
148 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
150 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
151 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
153 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
155 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
156 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
160 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
161 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
165 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
166 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
168 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
171 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
172 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
174 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
176 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
179 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
181 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
182 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
183 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
184 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
185 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
186 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
187 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
188 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
189 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
190 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
191 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
195 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
196 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
197 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
199 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
200 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
201 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
202 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
203 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
204 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
206 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
208 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
210 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
212 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
213 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
214 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
215 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
217 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
222 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
223 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
224 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
225 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
226 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
3 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
6 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
11 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
17 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
21 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
24 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
28 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
30 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
32 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
34 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
38 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
48 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
50 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
52 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
53 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
54 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
58 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
62 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
70 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
75 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Zlaté Moravce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
90 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
96 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
108 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
111 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
115 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
118 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
120 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Dunajská Streda 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
130 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
133 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
134 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
142 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
153 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
156 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
157 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
158 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
168 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
175 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
184 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
187 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
188 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
205 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
206 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
208 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
209 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
213 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
215 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
217 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
218 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
219 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
3 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
5 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
7 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
10 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
11 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
12 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
13 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
15 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
17 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
18 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
20 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
21 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
22 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
23 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
24 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
25 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
28 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
30 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
31 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
32 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
33 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
34 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
35 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
36 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
38 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
39 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
41 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
43 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 22:4 +18 0 1 4 +5
48 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
50 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
52 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
55 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
58 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
60 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
61 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
64 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
65 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
66 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
68 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
71 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
73 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
74 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
75 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
78 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Zlaté Moravce 6 5 0 0 17:6 +11 0 1 5 -1
80 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
81 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
83 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
84 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
87 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
88 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
89 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
91 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
92 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
93 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
94 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
95 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
101 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
103 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
108 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
110 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
111 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
113 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
114 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
116 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
118 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
119 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
121 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
122 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
125 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
128 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
129 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
130 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
132 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
133 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
136 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
137 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
138 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
141 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
142 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
143 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
144 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
146 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
149 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
150 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
152 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
153 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
154 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
156 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
157 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
158 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
162 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
163 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
164 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
165 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
167 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
168 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
169 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
170 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
171 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
173 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
174 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
175 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
176 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
181 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
182 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
183 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
186 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
187 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
188 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 19:5 +14 0 4 3 -1
190 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
191 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
193 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
196 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
198 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
199 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
204 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
205 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
206 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
210 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
211 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
212 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
213 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
214 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
215 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
216 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
218 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
219 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
220 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
222 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
223 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
225 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Jasenov's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Jasenov's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.