Sun, 2019 February 17. @ 02:17 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Mlados

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Dru 1 : 2 Mlados - - -
3 2018.08.08 Kr 2 : 3 Mlados - - -
4 2018.09.05 Mlados 2 : 1 ot(p) Trebišov 5.69 4.57 1.39
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 32
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 75% (3/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (5/15)
Second 60% (9/15)
  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
5 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
6 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
8 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
9 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
11 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
14 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
16 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
17 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
18 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
19 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
20 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
21 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
22 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
23 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
24 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
26 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
28 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
31 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
32 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
33 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
34 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
35 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
37 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
40 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
43 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
46 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
48 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
49 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
51 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
52 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
53 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
54 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
55 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
58 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
60 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
61 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
62 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
63 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
64 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
68 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
70 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
71 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
73 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
76 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
80 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
87 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
90 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
93 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
94 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
95 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
96 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
99 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
100 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
101 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
102 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
104 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
106 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
107 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
108 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
109 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
115 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
116 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
118 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
119 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
120 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
121 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
126 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
127 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
129 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
131 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
132 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
134 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
135 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
137 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
138 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
140 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
141 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
142 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
144 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
146 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
147 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
148 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
152 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
154 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
155 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
156 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
157 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
159 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
160 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
161 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
162 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
164 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
165 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
167 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
171 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
172 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
173 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
176 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
178 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
179 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
180 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
182 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
184 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
185 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
188 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
190 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
191 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
193 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
194 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
197 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
198 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
201 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
202 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
203 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
204 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
206 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
207 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
209 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
210 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
211 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
212 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
213 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
214 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
215 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
216 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
219 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
220 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
221 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
224 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
10 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
12 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
13 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
15 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
16 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
20 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
21 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
22 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
26 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
31 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
39 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
46 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
54 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
55 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
65 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
77 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
79 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
84 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
89 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
96 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
103 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
108 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
122 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
128 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
131 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
145 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
149 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
152 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
153 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
155 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
159 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
166 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
167 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
173 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
177 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
181 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
192 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
196 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
197 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
202 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
203 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
208 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
211 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
214 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
216 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
222 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
223 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
2 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
6 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
9 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
11 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
12 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
13 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
14 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
15 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
19 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
21 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
22 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
24 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
25 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
27 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
30 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
32 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
33 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
35 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
36 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
39 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
40 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
42 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
43 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
46 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
52 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
54 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
55 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
56 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
58 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
59 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
61 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
63 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
65 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
68 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
71 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
73 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
77 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
78 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
81 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
82 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
83 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
84 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
85 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
86 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
88 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
90 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
91 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
96 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
97 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
101 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
103 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
106 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
108 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
109 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
112 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
113 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
115 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
116 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
117 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
120 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
123 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
125 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
129 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
130 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
131 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
133 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
137 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
138 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
139 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
140 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
141 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
143 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
144 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
146 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
147 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
148 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
151 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
152 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
156 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
157 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
159 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
160 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
161 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
165 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
166 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
167 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
168 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
169 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
172 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
173 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
178 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
180 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
181 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
183 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
184 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
185 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
187 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
188 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
193 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
197 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
198 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
199 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
200 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
201 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
202 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
204 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
205 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
206 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
207 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
208 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
209 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
211 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
212 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
213 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
214 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
216 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
217 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
218 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
219 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
220 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
222 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
223 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Mlados's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Mlados's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.