Tue, 2020 June 02. @ 12:19 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Mlados

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Budkovce 3 : 5 Mlados - - -
2 2019.08.21 1 : 2 (p) Mlados 10.75 8.57 1.13
3 2019.09.11 Kechnec 1 : 2 ot(p) Mlados 7.67 5.28 1.29
4 2019.09.25 Mlados 2 : 6 Ružomberok 7.73 5.85 1.26
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 36
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 2.75
Goals/game 5.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 2

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (8/22)
Second 54.55% (12/22)
  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
2 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
3 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
5 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
6 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
7 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
8 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
11 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
12 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
13 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
14 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
17 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
19 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
21 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
22 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
24 Dunajská Streda 5 5 0 0 10:0 +10 0 4 1 +5
25 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
26 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
28 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
29 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
30 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
31 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
32 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
35 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
36 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
39 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
40 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
41 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
43 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
45 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
47 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
49 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
50 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
51 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
53 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
55 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
57 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
63 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 21:4 +17 0 1 4 +5
64 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
67 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
75 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
76 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
80 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
90 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
92 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
93 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
94 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
95 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
97 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
99 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
101 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
102 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
106 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
107 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
110 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
111 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
112 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
113 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
116 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
118 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
119 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
121 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
122 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
123 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
124 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
125 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
126 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
127 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
128 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
131 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
134 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
135 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
139 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
146 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
149 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
150 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
151 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
152 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
157 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
158 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
161 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
162 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
163 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
165 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
171 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
172 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
173 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
175 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
176 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
179 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
180 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
182 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
183 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
185 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
186 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
187 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
189 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
191 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
192 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
193 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
195 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
196 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
197 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
198 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
199 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
200 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
201 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
202 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
204 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
206 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
207 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
208 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
209 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
212 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
214 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
215 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
218 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
219 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
220 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
222 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
223 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
224 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
225 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
226 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
9 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
10 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
18 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
22 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
26 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
27 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
28 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
29 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
30 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
39 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
43 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
49 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
54 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
57 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
72 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
73 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
76 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
89 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
91 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
100 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
105 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
108 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
120 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
123 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
127 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
129 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
130 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
131 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
138 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
139 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
150 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
153 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
154 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
158 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
182 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
185 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
186 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
187 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
198 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
201 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
205 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
207 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
209 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
211 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
214 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
216 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
217 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
226 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
5 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
6 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
7 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
9 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
10 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
11 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
12 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
13 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
14 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
17 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
18 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
19 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
20 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
22 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
23 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
24 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
26 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
28 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
29 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
30 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
31 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
33 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
34 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
36 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
37 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
39 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
40 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
43 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 +4
47 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
49 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
51 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
53 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
54 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
58 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
59 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
61 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
62 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
63 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
64 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
65 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
68 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
72 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
75 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
77 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
78 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
79 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
81 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
82 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
85 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
86 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
87 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
88 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
89 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
90 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
91 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
93 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
103 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
105 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
107 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
108 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
110 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
111 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
112 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
113 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
114 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
116 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
118 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
119 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
120 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
122 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
125 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
127 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
129 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
130 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
133 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
134 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
135 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
138 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
139 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
140 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
141 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
142 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
143 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
146 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
150 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
151 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
152 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
153 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
154 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
156 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
160 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
161 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
162 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
163 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
164 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
165 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
167 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
168 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
169 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
171 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
172 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
174 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
180 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
181 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
185 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
186 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
188 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
189 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
191 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
192 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
195 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
196 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
197 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
198 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
203 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
204 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
205 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
206 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
208 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
209 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
210 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
211 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
212 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
214 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
217 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
218 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
219 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
220 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
221 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
222 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
224 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
225 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
226 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Mlados's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Mlados's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.