Mon, 2018 September 24. @ 19:15 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Terchov

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.21 Tatran Turzovka 3 : 0 Terchov - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 0% (0/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Vranov 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 3 +1
4 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
7 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
9 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
10 Horn 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 +1
11 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
15 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
16 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 Mal 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
18 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
22 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
23 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
24 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
25 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
28 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
30 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
32 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
33 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
34 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
37 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
41 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
44 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
46 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
49 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
51 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
52 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
55 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
56 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
57 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
58 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
60 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
61 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
62 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
64 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
66 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
69 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
70 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
71 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
72 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
75 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
78 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
83 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
84 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
86 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
89 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
90 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
91 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
92 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Vydrany 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 +3
94 Zvolen 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
95 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
97 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
98 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
100 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
101 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
102 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
103 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
107 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
108 Mlados 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 =1
109 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
110 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
113 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
115 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
116 Fi 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
117 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
118 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
121 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
124 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 =1
129 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
130 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
131 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
134 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
135 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
136 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
137 Slovan 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 +2
138 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
140 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Lipany 2 1 1 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 =1
143 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
146 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
150 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
154 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
155 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
156 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
157 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
158 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
159 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
160 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
162 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
163 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
164 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
165 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
166 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
167 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
170 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
171 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
172 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
173 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
174 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
175 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
180 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
181 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
183 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
185 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
186 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
188 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
189 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
190 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
191 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
194 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
198 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
199 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
200 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
202 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
203 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
205 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
206 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
207 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
210 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
211 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
212 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
213 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
215 Nitra 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +1
216 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
218 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
219 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
220 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
221 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
222 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
3 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
4 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
6 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
9 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
11 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
12 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
23 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
30 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
32 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
38 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Mlados 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
42 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
52 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
53 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
81 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
84 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Fi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
100 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Vydrany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
104 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
105 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
107 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
108 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Horn 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
110 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
122 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
123 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
130 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
134 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
139 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
154 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
159 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
161 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
174 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
175 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
180 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
187 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
192 Mal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
193 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
196 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
197 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
201 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
202 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
203 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
210 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Zvolen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
215 Slovan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
216 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
218 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
220 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
8 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
9 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
10 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
12 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
13 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
15 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
18 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
24 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
25 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
27 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
28 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
32 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
33 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
34 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
36 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
37 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
39 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
40 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
41 Mlados 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
42 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
43 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
44 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
45 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
52 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
53 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
57 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
59 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
62 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
67 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
69 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
70 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
71 Lipany 2 1 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 =1
72 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
75 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
78 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
79 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
83 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
86 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
87 Fi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
88 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
89 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
90 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
93 Nitra 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +1
94 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
95 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
96 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
97 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
98 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Bac 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
100 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
102 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
103 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
104 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
106 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
107 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
108 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
110 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
113 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
114 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
116 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
119 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
122 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
123 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
124 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
126 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
128 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
129 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
130 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
133 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
136 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
137 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
139 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
140 Vranov 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 +1
141 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
144 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
149 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
153 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
154 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
156 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
159 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
160 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
162 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
163 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
166 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
168 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
169 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
170 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
174 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
175 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
176 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
177 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
178 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
180 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
181 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
183 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
186 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
190 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
191 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
192 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
193 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
194 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
196 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
199 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
202 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
205 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
206 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
207 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
208 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
209 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
211 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
212 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
214 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
215 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
216 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
217 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
220 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
221 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
223 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Terchov's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Terchov's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.