Sat, 2018 October 20. @ 12:59 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dru

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Dru 0 : 1 Sobrance - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 100% (1/1)
Second 0% (0/1)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
2 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
3 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
5 Nitra 3 2 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +2
6 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
8 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
9 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
10 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
11 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
12 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
15 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
18 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
21 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
23 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
24 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
25 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
29 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
30 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
31 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
32 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
36 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
37 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
38 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
39 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
42 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
44 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
46 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
48 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
58 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
60 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
63 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
65 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
66 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
69 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
70 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
71 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
72 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
74 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
75 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
76 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
78 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
83 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
84 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
85 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
86 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
89 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
90 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
92 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
97 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
98 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
100 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
102 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
103 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
104 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
105 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
106 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
108 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
109 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
111 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
112 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
114 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
116 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
117 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
121 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
122 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
123 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
124 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
127 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
129 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
130 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
131 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
132 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
135 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
138 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
142 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
143 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
144 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
145 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
148 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
149 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
150 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
151 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
152 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
154 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Lipany 3 2 1 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +1
157 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
158 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
160 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
162 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
164 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
168 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
169 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
170 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
171 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
172 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
173 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
174 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
176 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
177 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
178 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
179 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
180 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
181 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
182 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
184 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
185 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
186 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
187 Košice FC 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 3 +4
188 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
189 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
193 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
194 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
195 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
197 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
199 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
200 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
202 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
203 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
204 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
205 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
208 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
212 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
213 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
214 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
215 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
216 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
217 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
219 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
220 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
221 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
224 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
6 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
8 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
10 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
17 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
18 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
20 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
22 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
23 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
25 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
26 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
37 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
44 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
46 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
52 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
66 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
67 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Košice FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
95 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
98 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
102 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
114 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
118 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
119 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
121 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
122 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
124 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
136 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
137 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
144 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
148 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
153 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
167 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
168 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
173 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
175 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
188 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
194 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
201 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
206 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
207 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
209 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
210 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
211 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
215 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
216 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
217 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
224 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
2 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
5 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
6 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
7 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
10 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
11 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
13 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
22 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
23 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
24 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
26 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
27 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
29 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
30 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
32 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
33 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
38 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
39 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
41 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
42 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
46 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
47 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
48 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
51 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
53 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
54 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
55 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
56 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
57 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
58 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
59 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
66 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
67 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
71 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
73 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
76 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
81 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
83 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
84 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
85 Lipany 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +1
86 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
89 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
92 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
93 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
97 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
99 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
100 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
101 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
102 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
103 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
104 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
107 Nitra 3 2 1 0 12:1 +11 0 0 3 +2
108 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
109 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
110 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
111 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
112 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
116 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
117 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
118 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
121 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
122 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
124 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
127 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
128 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
130 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
133 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
135 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
136 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
137 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
138 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
140 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
142 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
143 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
144 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
147 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
150 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
151 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
153 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
154 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
155 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
158 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
159 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
163 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
167 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
168 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
170 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
173 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
174 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
176 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
177 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
178 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
180 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
182 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
183 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
184 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
185 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
186 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
188 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
190 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
191 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
192 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
194 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
195 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
197 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
200 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
203 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
204 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
205 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
206 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
207 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
208 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
210 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
213 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
214 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
216 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
218 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
219 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
220 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
221 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
222 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
223 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2

This page contains Dru's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Dru's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.