Tue, 2018 December 11. @ 12:47 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Selce

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Selce 0 : 2 Zvolen - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
5 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
6 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
9 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
14 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
15 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
16 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
17 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
18 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
20 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
21 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
22 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
23 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
24 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
26 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
27 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
28 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
29 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
30 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
32 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
34 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
35 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
36 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
37 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
38 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
42 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
43 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
44 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
50 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
51 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
53 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
54 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
55 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
61 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
62 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
63 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
64 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
66 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
67 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
69 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
70 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
71 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
74 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
76 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
78 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
79 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
81 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
82 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
83 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
85 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
92 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
95 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
97 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
98 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
99 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
104 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
105 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
107 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
111 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
112 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
113 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
114 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
115 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
117 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
118 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
119 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
121 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
130 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
131 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
132 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
134 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
137 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
139 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
140 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
142 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
143 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
144 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
145 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
146 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
148 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
149 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
150 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
152 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
154 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
157 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
158 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
159 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
162 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
163 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
165 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
170 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
171 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
172 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
173 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
175 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
176 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
177 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
178 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
179 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
181 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
182 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
183 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
186 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
188 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
189 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
190 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
191 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
195 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
196 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
197 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
198 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
202 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
203 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
204 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
205 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
206 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
209 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
212 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
214 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
215 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
216 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
217 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
218 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
219 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
220 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
221 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
222 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
223 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
224 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
9 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
16 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
21 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
23 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
24 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
36 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
37 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
43 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
50 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
52 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
54 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
55 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
63 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
64 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
74 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
78 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
79 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
87 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
92 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
96 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
97 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
98 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
109 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
117 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
124 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
138 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
139 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
145 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
164 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
168 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
174 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
185 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
186 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
190 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
191 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
194 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
195 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
197 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
201 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
208 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
209 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
210 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
211 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
213 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
215 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
216 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
219 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
221 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
222 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
3 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
4 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
7 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
9 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
12 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
16 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
17 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
18 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
20 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
21 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
22 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
24 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
25 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
26 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
28 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
31 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
32 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
34 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
36 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
37 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
39 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
40 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
41 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
43 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
44 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
46 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
49 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
53 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
54 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
55 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
56 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
58 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
61 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
64 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
66 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
67 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
68 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
69 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
70 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
73 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
75 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
77 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
78 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
79 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
83 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
84 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
86 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
87 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
95 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
96 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
97 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
99 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
100 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
104 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
110 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
111 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
113 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
114 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
119 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
120 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
121 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
122 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
123 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
125 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
126 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
127 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
128 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
131 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
132 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
136 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
138 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
139 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
145 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
148 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
150 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
151 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
154 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
156 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
157 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
158 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
159 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
161 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
163 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
165 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
166 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
170 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
172 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
173 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
174 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
175 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
176 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
177 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
179 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
180 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
181 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
182 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
183 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
184 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
187 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
188 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
189 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
190 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
193 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
194 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
195 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
197 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
199 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
201 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
202 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
204 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
207 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
208 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
209 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
210 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
212 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
214 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
215 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
216 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
219 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
220 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
221 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
222 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
223 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Selce's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Selce's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.