Mon, 2019 April 22. @ 12:06 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Slovan Brvni

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Slovan Brvni 0 : 2 Belu 5.00 4.95 1.41
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 100% (2/2)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
3 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
4 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
5 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
6 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
8 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
9 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
11 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
12 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
13 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
15 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
16 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
17 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 Senica SH 7 5 1 1 28:4 +24 0 2 5 =1
21 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
22 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
24 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
27 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
30 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
31 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
33 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
36 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
37 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
38 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
41 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
43 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
44 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
45 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
46 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
48 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
49 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
50 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
52 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
56 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
58 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
60 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
61 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
62 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
64 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
69 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
71 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
74 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
75 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
76 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
77 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
78 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
79 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
81 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
82 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
85 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
87 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
88 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
89 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
90 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
94 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
96 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
97 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Žilina 7 6 1 0 25:4 +21 0 2 5 +1
101 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
103 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
104 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
105 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
107 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
109 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
110 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
113 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
115 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
116 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
119 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
120 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
121 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
122 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
124 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
126 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
127 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
130 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
134 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
135 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
137 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
140 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
145 Michalovce 7 5 1 1 18:6 +12 0 3 4 -1
146 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
147 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
148 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
149 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
150 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
151 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
156 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
159 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
160 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
164 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
167 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
168 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
170 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
172 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
173 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
174 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
175 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
176 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
178 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
181 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
183 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
185 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
186 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
188 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
189 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
192 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
193 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
195 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
197 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
199 Trnava 7 6 1 0 21:1 +20 0 4 3 =1
200 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
201 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
202 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
203 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
204 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
205 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
206 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
207 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
208 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
209 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
211 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
213 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
215 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
216 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
218 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
220 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
221 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
224 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
7 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
9 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
15 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
19 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
29 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
39 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
45 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
52 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
55 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Žilina 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
72 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
74 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
77 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
81 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
85 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
90 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
92 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
96 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
99 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
100 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
109 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Senica SH 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
115 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
119 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
124 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
125 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
140 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
143 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
145 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
146 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
157 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
167 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
174 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
179 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
181 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
183 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
186 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
187 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
188 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Trnava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
191 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
198 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
200 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
202 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
204 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
206 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
207 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
214 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
218 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
219 Michalovce 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
220 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
222 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
2 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
3 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
4 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
5 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
10 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
11 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
12 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
13 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
19 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
21 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
23 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
24 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
26 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
27 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
28 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
29 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
31 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
32 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
36 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
39 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
43 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
45 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
48 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
51 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
54 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
56 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
57 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
58 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
59 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
60 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
62 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
64 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
66 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
70 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Žilina 4 4 0 0 20:1 +19 0 1 3 +4
72 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
73 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
74 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
75 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
79 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
80 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
81 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
82 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
83 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
85 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
87 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
88 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
90 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
94 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
96 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
99 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
100 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
101 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
102 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
103 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
104 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
106 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
109 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
110 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
111 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
114 Senica SH 4 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 3 -1
115 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
122 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
123 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
124 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
125 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
127 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
128 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
129 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
132 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
136 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
138 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
140 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
142 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
143 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
145 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
149 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
150 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
151 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
152 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
154 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
155 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
156 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
162 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
163 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
164 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
167 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
169 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
170 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
173 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
176 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
177 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
179 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
180 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
181 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
182 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
185 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
186 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
188 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Trnava 6 5 1 0 20:1 +19 0 3 3 =1
191 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
193 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
194 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
197 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
199 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
201 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
202 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
203 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
207 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
208 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
210 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
218 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
219 Michalovce 4 3 1 0 17:1 +16 0 2 2 =1
220 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
221 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
222 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
223 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
224 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Slovan Brvni's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Slovan Brvni's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.