Sun, 2019 August 18. @ 02:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Slovan Hlohovec

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Pata 3 : 0 Slovan Hlohovec - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 0% (0/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tatran Kra 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
2 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
4 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
7 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
9 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
10 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
11 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
12 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Rud 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
15 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
16 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
21 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
22 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
23 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Kov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
25 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
26 Str 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
27 Púchov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
28 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
29 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
31 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
32 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
34 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
35 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
40 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
43 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
45 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
46 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
48 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
49 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Partiz 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
52 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
54 Horn 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
55 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Marcelov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
60 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
67 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Fi 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
70 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
71 Se 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Ve 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
77 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
85 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
86 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
87 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
93 Boler 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
94 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Alek 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
97 Dru 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
98 Nitra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
99 Bel 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
101 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
102 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
103 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
105 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Kol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
109 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
112 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
114 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
116 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
117 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
121 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
125 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
126 Predmier 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
127 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
130 Pezinok PŠC 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
131 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Martin 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
134 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
136 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
138 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
144 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Stre 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
146 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
151 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
154 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
155 Vranov 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
156 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
160 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
161 Sereď 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
162 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
163 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Ve 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
165 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
167 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
168 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
169 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
170 Stak 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
172 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
174 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
177 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
178 Levice 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
179 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
180 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
181 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
182 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
183 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
184 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
185 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
187 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
188 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
191 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
192 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
193 Demjata 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
194 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
196 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
197 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
201 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Spi 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
203 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
207 Pr 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
208 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
209 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
210 Medzev 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
211 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
212 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
214 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
215 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
217 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
218 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
219 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
223 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
5 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Pata 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
17 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
24 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
26 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Bel 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
40 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
44 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Ve 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Horn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 St. Lubovna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Partiz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
61 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
64 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
78 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Predmier 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
85 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
87 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
95 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Demjata 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
97 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Marcelov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
105 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Stak 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
117 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
132 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Tatran Kra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
139 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Kol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
147 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
151 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
162 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
174 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
177 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Stre 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
180 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
184 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
189 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
194 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Vysok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
208 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
209 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Se 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
220 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
222 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
226 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
3 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
5 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
7 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
10 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
11 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
14 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Pata 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
16 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
17 Martin 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
18 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
19 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
20 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
29 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
30 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
31 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
32 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
35 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
37 Spi 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
38 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
40 Pr 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Medzev 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
42 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
47 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
50 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
53 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
55 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
57 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
58 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Partiz 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
61 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
62 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
70 Vranov 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
71 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
75 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Str 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
77 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
78 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
79 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
80 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
82 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
84 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
86 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
87 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
90 Alek 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
91 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
92 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
93 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Boler 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
96 Demjata 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
97 Dru 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
98 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Marcelov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
101 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
103 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
104 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
109 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
111 Fi 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
112 Stak 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Sereď 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Dev 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
118 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
119 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
120 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
121 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
123 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
126 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
127 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
130 Kaln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
134 Rud 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
137 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
140 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
143 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
144 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Kol 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
146 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
148 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
154 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
156 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
161 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
163 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
164 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Levice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
169 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
170 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
171 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
172 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
174 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
176 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
179 Stre 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
181 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
184 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
185 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
186 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
189 Kov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
190 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Púchov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
193 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
194 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
196 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
197 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
206 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
207 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
208 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
210 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
212 Nitra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
213 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
214 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
215 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
217 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
219 Se 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
220 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
223 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
224 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
225 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
226 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1

This page contains Slovan Hlohovec's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Slovan Hlohovec's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.