Sat, 2018 December 15. @ 10:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vydrany

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.26 Kostoln 2 : 3 Vydrany 7.80 6.30 1.21
3 2018.08.08 Mal 1 : 3 Vydrany - - -
4 2018.09.05 Vydrany 4 : 0 Kaln 3.22 3.98 1.82
5 2018.10.10 Vydrany 0 : 3 Nitra 10.50 6.06 1.18
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 32
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 2 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 43.75% (7/16)
Second 56.25% (9/16)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
2 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
5 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
6 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
7 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
9 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
11 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
12 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
13 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
14 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
16 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
18 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
23 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
26 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
30 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
32 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
33 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
34 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
35 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
37 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
39 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
42 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
43 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
44 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
45 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
49 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
50 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
51 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
52 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
53 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
56 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
57 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
59 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
64 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
67 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
69 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
70 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
71 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
73 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
74 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
76 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
77 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
78 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
79 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
80 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
81 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
82 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
83 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
84 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
87 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
88 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
89 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
92 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
95 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
96 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
97 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
99 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
101 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
103 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
109 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
111 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
112 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
113 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
115 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
117 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
118 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
121 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
123 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
125 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
126 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
133 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
134 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
135 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
138 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
142 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
143 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
144 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
145 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
146 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
147 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
150 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
151 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
152 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
153 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
154 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
155 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
158 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
159 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
160 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
161 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
163 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
164 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
166 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
169 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
170 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
171 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
172 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
173 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
175 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
181 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
182 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
184 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
186 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
187 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
190 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
191 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
192 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
193 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
194 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
196 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
197 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
198 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
199 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
200 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
202 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
203 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
206 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
207 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
208 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
209 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
211 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
212 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
214 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
216 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
217 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
219 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
220 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
222 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
224 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
2 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
6 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
13 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
14 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
16 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
27 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
32 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
41 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
43 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
50 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
54 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
78 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
80 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
84 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
87 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
88 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
98 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
101 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
106 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
110 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
112 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
117 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
120 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
122 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
124 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
132 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
135 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
142 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
143 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
149 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
157 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
175 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
179 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
180 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
183 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
184 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
185 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
189 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
195 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
202 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
210 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
212 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
215 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
218 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
219 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
223 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
7 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
8 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
9 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
11 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
15 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
16 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
17 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
20 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
23 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
24 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
25 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
26 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
28 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
29 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
33 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
34 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
35 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
36 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
37 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
40 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
43 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
46 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
50 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
51 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
52 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
53 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
54 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
55 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
59 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
61 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
63 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
66 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
69 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
73 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
77 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
78 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
79 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
81 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
83 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
85 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
86 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
87 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
89 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
90 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
91 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
92 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
96 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
97 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
98 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
99 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
102 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
103 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
104 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
105 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
106 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
107 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
108 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
110 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
111 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
112 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
118 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
120 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
121 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
122 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
123 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
124 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
125 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
129 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
132 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
133 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
135 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
138 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
142 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
144 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
146 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
147 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
148 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
149 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
152 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
153 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
155 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
157 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
158 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
160 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
161 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
162 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
164 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
165 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
167 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
169 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
172 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
173 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
175 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
176 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
177 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
178 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
179 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
181 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
182 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
183 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
184 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
185 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
190 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
192 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
194 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
195 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
196 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
197 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
198 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
200 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
201 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
203 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
204 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
205 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
206 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
208 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
210 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
212 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
215 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
219 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
220 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
222 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
223 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3

This page contains Vydrany's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Vydrany's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.