Mon, 2019 March 18. @ 22:57 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lokomotiva Koz

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Nevidzany 1 : 3 Lokomotiva Koz - - -
3 2018.08.08 Lokomotiva Koz 0 : 1 Kaln - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
2 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
3 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
4 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
5 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
6 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
8 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
9 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
10 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
11 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
12 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
14 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
17 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
19 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
22 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
23 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
24 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
25 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
30 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
31 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
32 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
33 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
35 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
36 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
37 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
38 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
39 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
41 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
42 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
46 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
48 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
49 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
50 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
51 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
55 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
56 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
57 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
58 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Žilina 5 5 0 0 22:3 +19 0 0 5 +5
62 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
63 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
64 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
65 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
68 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
71 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
74 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
75 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
76 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
77 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
78 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
81 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
82 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
83 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
84 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
85 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
87 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
88 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
91 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
92 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
94 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
98 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
104 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
106 Michalovce 5 5 0 0 17:3 +14 0 1 4 +5
107 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
109 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
110 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
111 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
112 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
113 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
116 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
118 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
119 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
120 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
121 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
127 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
128 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
132 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
133 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
135 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
136 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
137 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
138 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
141 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
144 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
145 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
146 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
147 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
148 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
149 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
150 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
152 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
153 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
154 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
158 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
159 Trnava 5 5 0 0 20:1 +19 0 2 3 +5
160 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
162 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
163 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
165 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
166 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
167 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
168 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
169 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
174 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
177 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
179 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
180 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
181 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
185 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
187 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
188 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
190 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
193 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
194 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
195 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
196 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
197 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
199 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
201 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
202 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
203 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
204 Senica SH 5 5 0 0 28:3 +25 0 0 5 +5
205 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
208 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
209 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
212 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
213 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
214 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
215 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
216 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
217 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
218 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
220 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
221 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
222 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
223 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
4 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
15 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
26 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
27 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
29 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Žilina 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
31 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
33 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
44 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
45 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
52 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
53 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
55 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
67 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
68 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
72 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
74 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
75 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
84 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
92 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
99 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
104 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
106 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
119 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
125 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
132 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
135 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
137 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
141 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
146 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
147 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
148 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
156 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
160 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
161 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
170 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
173 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
175 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
178 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
179 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
180 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
199 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
201 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
207 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
211 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
221 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
222 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
4 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
7 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
9 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
12 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
14 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
15 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
16 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
17 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
20 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
23 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
24 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
28 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Žilina 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
31 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
32 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
33 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
34 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
35 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
36 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
38 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
39 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
40 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
41 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
42 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
47 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
48 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
49 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
51 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
52 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
53 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
55 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
57 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
59 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
60 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
62 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
67 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
68 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
69 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
71 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
73 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 20:1 +19 0 0 3 +3
74 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
75 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
78 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
79 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
82 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
84 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
86 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
89 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
92 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
95 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
99 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
100 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
101 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
103 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
104 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
105 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
107 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
108 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
109 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
111 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
113 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
114 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
115 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
117 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
119 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
121 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
122 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
123 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
125 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
126 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
128 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
131 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
136 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
137 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
138 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
139 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
141 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
144 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
147 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
149 Trnava 5 5 0 0 20:1 +19 0 2 3 +5
150 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
151 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
152 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
153 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
157 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
159 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
160 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
161 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
162 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
165 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
166 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
168 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
170 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
177 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
178 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 2 +3
179 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
181 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
182 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
185 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
187 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
188 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
193 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
194 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
196 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
197 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
198 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
201 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
202 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
203 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
205 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
206 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
208 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
209 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
210 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
211 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
212 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
213 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
214 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
218 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
219 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
221 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
222 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Lokomotiva Koz's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Lokomotiva Koz's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.