Mon, 2018 June 25. @ 04:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dru

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.23 Dru 0 : 6 Vy - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 6.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
2 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
4 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
7 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
8 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
10 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
11 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
16 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
20 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
21 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
23 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
24 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
25 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
26 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
29 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
31 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
32 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
33 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
34 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
35 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
36 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
38 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
39 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
41 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
47 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
48 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
50 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
52 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
55 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
58 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
59 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
60 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
62 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
63 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
64 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
65 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
66 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
68 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
69 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
70 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
72 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
73 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
75 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
78 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
81 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
82 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
83 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
84 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
85 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
87 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
88 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
90 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
95 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
96 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
97 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
98 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
101 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
106 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
109 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
111 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
112 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
113 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
114 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
115 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
116 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
117 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
120 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
121 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
126 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
127 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
128 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
131 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
132 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
133 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
136 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
137 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
138 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
140 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
142 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
145 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
147 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
148 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
153 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
154 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
155 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
158 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
159 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
160 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
161 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
164 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
165 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
166 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
167 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
171 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
172 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
174 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
175 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
176 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
178 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
179 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
180 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
181 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
183 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
184 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
185 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
186 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
187 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
188 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
190 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
191 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
192 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
193 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
195 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
196 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
198 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
200 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
201 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
203 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
204 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
206 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
207 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
208 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
209 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
211 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
4 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
5 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
6 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
7 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
11 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
15 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
16 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
17 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
20 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
22 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
23 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
25 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
28 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
31 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
40 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
44 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
51 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
56 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
61 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
62 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
70 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
71 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
78 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
89 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
92 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
96 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
97 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
103 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
120 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
123 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
133 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
153 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
160 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
161 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
162 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
165 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
167 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
169 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
183 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
186 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
189 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
194 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
195 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
197 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
206 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
208 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
209 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
210 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
211 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
3 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
7 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
8 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
9 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
11 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
12 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
17 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
19 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
20 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
21 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
22 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
27 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
28 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
31 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
32 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
33 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
34 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
37 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
38 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
40 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
41 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
42 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
45 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
46 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
50 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
51 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
53 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
54 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
58 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
59 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
61 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
62 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
63 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
67 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
69 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
70 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
71 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
72 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
75 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
78 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
79 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
80 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
81 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
82 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
84 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
85 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
86 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
87 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
88 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
90 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
91 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
93 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
94 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
95 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
96 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
97 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
100 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
103 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
107 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
109 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
114 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
115 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
117 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
118 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
119 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
120 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
125 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
128 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
129 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
130 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
131 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
132 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
134 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
137 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
138 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
139 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
141 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
142 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
147 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
149 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
150 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
151 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
152 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
153 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
154 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
157 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
160 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
161 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
162 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
164 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
165 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
166 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
170 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
171 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
172 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
173 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
175 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
176 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
183 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
185 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
186 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
189 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
190 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
191 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
194 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
195 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
197 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
199 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
200 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
202 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
203 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
204 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
206 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
207 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
208 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
210 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
211 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Dru's team stats from Cup 2017/2018. You can check Dru's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.