Sat, 2018 October 20. @ 21:59 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Tatran Kra

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Sa 2 : 0 Tatran Kra - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 100% (2/2)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
2 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
3 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
4 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
6 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
8 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
9 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
10 Košice FC 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 3 +4
11 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
16 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
19 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
24 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
25 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
27 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
28 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
29 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
30 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
31 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
34 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
35 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
36 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
37 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
38 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
39 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
40 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
41 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
43 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
45 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
48 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
50 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
52 Nitra 3 2 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +2
53 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
56 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
57 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
58 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
59 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
60 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
66 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
69 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
71 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
72 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
73 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
78 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
79 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
81 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
91 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
93 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
95 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
100 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
101 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
104 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
105 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
106 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
108 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
111 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
114 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
117 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
118 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
119 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
120 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
121 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
123 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
125 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
127 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
131 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
132 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
134 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
137 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
138 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
140 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
142 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
143 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
145 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
146 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
147 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
149 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
150 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
151 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
152 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
153 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
156 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
157 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
158 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
159 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
162 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
164 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
165 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
166 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
167 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
172 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
177 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
178 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
179 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
180 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
183 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
184 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
185 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
186 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
188 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
189 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
190 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
191 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
192 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
195 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
196 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
197 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
198 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
199 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
203 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
204 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Lipany 3 2 1 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +1
207 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
208 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
210 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
212 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
213 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
214 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
215 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
216 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
218 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
219 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
220 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
221 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
222 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
223 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
224 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
2 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
8 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
9 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
22 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
23 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
24 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
25 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
27 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
28 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
30 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
31 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
36 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
37 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
44 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
45 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
47 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
58 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
68 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
70 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
89 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
91 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
98 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
110 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
111 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Košice FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
136 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
140 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
147 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
156 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
157 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
158 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
163 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
164 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
167 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
168 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
181 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
182 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
186 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
189 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
191 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
204 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
205 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
213 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
218 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
220 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
221 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
2 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
3 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
4 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
6 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
8 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
9 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
10 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
12 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
13 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
14 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
17 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
18 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
21 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
24 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
26 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
27 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
28 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
29 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
30 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
34 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
35 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
38 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
39 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
40 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
41 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
42 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
44 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
45 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
46 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
48 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
50 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
51 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
55 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
56 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
60 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
65 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
67 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
68 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
69 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
71 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
76 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
79 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
80 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
83 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
84 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
86 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
91 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
92 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
93 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
94 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
95 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
96 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
97 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
99 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
103 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
104 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
108 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
110 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
111 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
114 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
118 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
121 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
122 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
123 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
126 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
128 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
131 Lipany 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +1
132 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
133 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
135 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
137 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
138 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
142 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
145 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
146 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
147 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
148 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
149 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
150 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
152 Nitra 3 2 1 0 12:1 +11 0 0 3 +2
153 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
154 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
155 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
156 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
159 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
160 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
161 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
163 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
166 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
167 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
168 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
171 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
173 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
174 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
176 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
177 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
178 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
180 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
181 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
182 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
183 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
185 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
187 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
188 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
189 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
191 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
192 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
194 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
195 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
197 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
201 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
204 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
205 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
208 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
212 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
214 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
215 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
216 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
217 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
218 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
220 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
221 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
222 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
223 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
224 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Tatran Kra's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Tatran Kra's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.