Sun, 2018 September 23. @ 13:55 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Bel

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Bel 2 : 1 Tepli - - -
3 2018.08.08 Bel 1 : 3 Kr - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 71.43% (5/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
3 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
5 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
7 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
8 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
9 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
10 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
11 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
12 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
13 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
14 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
16 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
17 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
20 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
23 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
24 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
25 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
26 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
27 Nitra 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +1
28 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
31 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
32 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
33 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
34 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
35 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
38 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
40 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Vranov 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 3 +1
42 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
43 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
45 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
47 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
48 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
52 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
53 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Mal 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
55 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
66 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
70 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
71 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
73 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
75 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
76 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
77 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
79 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
81 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
84 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
87 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
93 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
94 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
95 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
97 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
98 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
99 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
100 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
102 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Slovan 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 +2
105 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
106 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
108 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 =1
110 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
111 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
114 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
115 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Vydrany 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 +3
117 Zvolen 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
118 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
119 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
120 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
121 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
123 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
125 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
126 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
130 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
131 Mlados 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 =1
132 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
133 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
136 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
137 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
138 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
140 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
143 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
146 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
147 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
151 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
152 Fi 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
153 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
154 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
155 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
157 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
158 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
159 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
160 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
163 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
164 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
166 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
167 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
170 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
171 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
172 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
174 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
178 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
179 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Lipany 2 1 1 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 =1
181 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
182 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
183 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
184 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
185 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
186 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
187 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
189 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
191 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
192 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
194 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
195 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
200 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
201 Horn 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 +1
202 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
204 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
205 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
206 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
208 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
209 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
210 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
211 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
212 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
214 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
216 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
217 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
219 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
221 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
223 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
224 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
2 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
3 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
4 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
8 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
11 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
14 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Zvolen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
17 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
20 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
27 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
37 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
42 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
46 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
59 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
60 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Mlados 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
68 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
71 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
75 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
86 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Slovan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
89 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
102 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Fi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Vydrany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
131 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
132 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
133 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
135 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
141 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
154 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
155 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
159 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
165 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
176 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
179 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
183 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
185 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
190 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
199 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
202 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
205 Horn 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
206 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
210 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
220 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
221 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
222 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
224 Mal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
3 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
7 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
8 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
9 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
12 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
13 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
15 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
16 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
17 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
19 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
21 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
23 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
25 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
27 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
30 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
34 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
36 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
38 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
39 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
40 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
41 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
42 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
43 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
44 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
45 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
46 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
51 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
53 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
54 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
57 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
59 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
61 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
66 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Mlados 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
68 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
69 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
70 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
71 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
72 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
76 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
77 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
78 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
79 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
83 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
85 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
86 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
88 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
89 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
92 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
94 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
96 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
97 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
98 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
101 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
104 Lipany 2 1 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 =1
105 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
110 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
112 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
113 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
115 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
119 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Fi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
121 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
122 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
123 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
124 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
126 Nitra 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +1
127 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
129 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
130 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
131 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
134 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
135 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
137 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
140 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
143 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
146 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
147 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
148 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
149 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
150 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
151 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
153 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
154 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
155 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
160 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
161 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
163 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
165 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
166 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
168 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
170 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 Vranov 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 +1
174 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
175 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
178 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
181 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
183 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
184 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
186 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
187 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
188 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
189 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
190 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
192 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
193 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
194 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
196 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
198 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
199 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
200 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
201 Bac 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
202 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
203 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
205 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
206 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
208 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
209 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
210 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
211 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
214 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
216 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
218 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
219 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
220 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
221 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
223 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
224 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2

This page contains Bel's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Bel's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.