Fri, 2020 February 28. @ 22:45 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ban

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Ban 1 : 3 Lučenec - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
4 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
5 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
8 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
9 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
10 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
13 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
14 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
17 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
18 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
21 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
22 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
23 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
25 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
27 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
28 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
29 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
30 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
31 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
32 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
33 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
35 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
37 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
42 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
51 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
54 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
57 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
59 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
60 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
61 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
62 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
64 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
68 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
69 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
72 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
74 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
75 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
77 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
79 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
80 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
81 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
82 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
83 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
87 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
89 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
91 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
92 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
95 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
98 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
100 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
103 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
104 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
105 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
108 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
115 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
117 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
118 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
119 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
120 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
123 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
126 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
128 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
130 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
131 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
139 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
140 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
144 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
145 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
147 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
148 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
149 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
150 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
151 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
152 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
155 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
159 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
160 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
163 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
164 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
166 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
167 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
169 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
171 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
174 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
176 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
177 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
180 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
181 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
182 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
183 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
184 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
187 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
188 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
189 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
190 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
191 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
192 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
194 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
195 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
196 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
198 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
199 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
200 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
201 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
202 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
204 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
206 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
207 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
208 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
209 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
210 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
213 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
214 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
215 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
216 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
217 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
220 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
223 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
224 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
225 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
226 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
3 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
6 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
7 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
11 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
15 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
21 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
28 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
34 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
50 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
52 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
54 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
56 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
62 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
63 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
71 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
72 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
77 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
85 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
90 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
97 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
108 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
110 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
114 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
118 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
124 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
126 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
129 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
133 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
156 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
163 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
164 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
167 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
168 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
175 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
176 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
184 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
185 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
186 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
191 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
205 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
218 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
219 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
222 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
223 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
225 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
2 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
3 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
4 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
5 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
7 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
8 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
11 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
12 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
13 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
15 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
17 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
18 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
21 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
25 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
27 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
32 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
33 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
34 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
35 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
36 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
39 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
43 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
44 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
45 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
46 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
48 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
49 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
50 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
52 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
53 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
56 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
58 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
60 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
61 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
63 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
64 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
65 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
66 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
67 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
71 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
77 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
78 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
81 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
82 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
83 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
84 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
85 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
87 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
88 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
89 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
91 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
93 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
94 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
95 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
96 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
97 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
100 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
101 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
105 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
107 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
108 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
110 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
112 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
113 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
116 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
120 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
124 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
126 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
127 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
129 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
131 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
132 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
134 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
136 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
138 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
139 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
140 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
141 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
143 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
144 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
145 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
150 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
151 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
156 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
157 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
158 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
160 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
161 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
162 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
163 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
164 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
165 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
166 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
167 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
168 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
169 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
170 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
174 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
175 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
176 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
177 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
179 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
181 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
182 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
187 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
188 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
190 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
191 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
193 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
199 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
200 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
201 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
205 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
208 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
209 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
210 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
211 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
213 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
214 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
215 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
216 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
217 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
218 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
219 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
222 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
223 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
225 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
226 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Ban's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Ban's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.