Sun, 2019 February 17. @ 17:42 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ban

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Ban 1 : 2 Tatran VLM - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
2 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
3 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
9 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
10 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
11 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
12 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
13 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
14 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
15 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
16 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
17 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
20 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
23 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
25 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
26 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
29 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
30 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
31 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
33 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
36 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
37 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
38 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
39 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
40 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
41 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
42 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
43 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
45 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
51 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
52 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
53 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
55 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
57 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
60 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
61 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
63 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
66 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
68 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
69 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
71 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
73 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
78 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
80 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
83 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
85 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
86 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
87 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
88 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
93 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
94 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
96 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
100 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
104 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
106 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
107 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
108 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
109 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
111 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
113 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
114 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
115 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
116 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
119 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
121 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
122 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
124 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
127 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
132 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
133 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
134 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
135 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
139 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
140 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
142 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
145 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
146 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
147 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
149 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
151 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
152 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
153 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
154 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
156 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
157 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
158 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
160 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
161 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
162 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
163 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
165 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
166 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
167 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
168 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
170 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
171 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
172 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
173 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
175 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
176 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
177 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
178 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
180 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
183 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
185 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
187 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
189 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
191 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
193 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
194 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
196 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
198 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
199 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
202 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
204 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
205 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
206 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
207 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
209 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
213 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
215 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
216 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
217 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
219 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
220 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
222 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
223 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
224 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
2 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
3 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
6 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
8 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
10 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
14 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
15 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
16 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
23 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
28 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
38 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
40 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
43 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
45 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
47 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
50 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
61 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
62 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
75 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
77 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
83 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
84 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
91 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
104 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
127 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
133 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
135 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
136 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
156 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
162 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
171 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
173 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
175 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
177 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
178 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
181 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
182 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
196 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
199 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
202 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
204 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
205 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
206 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
208 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
219 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
221 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
3 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
4 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
5 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
7 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
8 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
10 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
12 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
13 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
14 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
18 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
19 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
21 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
23 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
26 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
27 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
28 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
31 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
32 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
33 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
35 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
38 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
41 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
43 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
44 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
45 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
47 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
49 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
54 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
55 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
56 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
57 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
58 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
59 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
60 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
63 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
66 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
70 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
71 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
72 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
75 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
80 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
81 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
83 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
84 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
85 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
86 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
91 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
92 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
94 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
98 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
106 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
107 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
108 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
110 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
111 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
113 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
114 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
118 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
119 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
123 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
124 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
126 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
127 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
129 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
131 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
133 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
137 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
138 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
139 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
141 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
142 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
145 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
146 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
149 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
150 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
151 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
152 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
153 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
156 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
157 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
160 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
162 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
163 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
164 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
167 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
168 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
169 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
171 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
172 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
173 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
175 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
176 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
180 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
182 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
185 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
186 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
187 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
188 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
189 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
190 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
191 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
192 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
194 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
195 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
196 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
197 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
200 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
201 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
202 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
205 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
206 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
207 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
208 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
209 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
210 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
213 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
214 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
218 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
219 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
221 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
222 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
224 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Ban's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Ban's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.