Mon, 2018 June 25. @ 03:55 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Sokol Medzibrod

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.22 Bac 3 : 2 Sokol Medzibrod - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
3 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
5 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
7 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
8 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
9 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
10 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
11 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
13 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
15 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
18 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
21 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
22 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
23 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
24 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
25 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
26 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
28 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
29 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
30 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
31 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
32 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
33 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
34 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
35 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
36 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
37 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
38 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
43 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
44 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
46 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
47 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
50 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
51 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
54 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
57 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
58 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
61 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
62 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
64 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
65 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
68 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
69 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
70 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
72 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
74 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
75 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
76 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
77 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
79 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
82 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
89 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
90 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
92 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
93 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
94 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
95 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
101 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
102 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
104 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
105 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
107 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
108 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
109 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
110 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
113 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
115 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
117 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
118 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
119 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
121 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
123 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
125 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
130 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
131 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
132 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
133 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
134 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
135 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
136 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
137 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
139 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
141 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
143 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
145 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
146 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
147 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
148 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
152 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
153 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
154 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
155 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
156 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
157 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
158 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
161 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
164 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
165 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
166 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
167 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
169 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
170 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
172 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
173 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
175 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
176 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
177 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
178 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
179 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
180 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
181 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
183 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
187 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
191 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
192 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
193 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
194 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
196 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
197 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
198 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
201 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
202 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
203 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
204 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
206 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
207 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
208 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
211 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
7 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
8 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
11 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
15 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
19 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
20 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
22 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
24 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
25 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
30 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
31 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
32 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
34 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
37 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
38 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
40 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
41 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
52 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
55 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
58 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
60 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
63 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
64 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
66 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
75 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
77 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
85 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
86 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
88 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
96 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
97 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
98 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
100 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
105 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
121 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
131 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
135 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
136 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
144 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
149 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
151 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
159 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
162 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
165 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
170 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
172 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
175 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
179 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
187 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
191 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
192 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
200 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
207 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
208 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
209 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
2 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
4 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
6 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
7 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
8 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
10 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
11 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
12 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
15 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
16 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
18 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
19 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
21 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
22 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
24 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
26 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
28 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
29 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
30 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
31 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
32 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
33 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
34 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
36 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
39 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
40 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
41 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
44 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
49 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
52 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
53 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
54 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
55 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
58 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
59 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
62 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
64 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
65 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
66 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
68 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
70 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
71 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
72 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
75 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
76 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
79 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
80 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
82 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
83 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
85 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
88 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
89 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
95 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
97 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
98 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
99 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
100 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
102 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
103 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
108 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
112 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
113 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
114 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
117 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
118 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
119 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
121 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
122 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
124 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
125 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
130 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
131 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
133 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
134 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
135 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
137 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
138 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
142 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
143 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
144 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
146 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
148 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
149 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
150 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
151 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
152 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
153 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
154 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
157 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
158 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
159 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
160 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
161 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
163 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
164 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
166 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
168 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
169 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
171 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
173 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
174 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
175 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
176 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
178 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
179 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
180 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
184 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
187 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
189 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
190 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
193 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
194 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
197 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
199 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
200 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
203 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
204 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
208 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
209 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
210 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
211 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Sokol Medzibrod's team stats from Cup 2017/2018. You can check Sokol Medzibrod's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.