Sun, 2018 June 24. @ 10:41 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Jesensk

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.23 Jesensk 0 : 1 Mesta Torna - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 100% (1/1)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
2 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
3 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
4 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
7 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
8 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
9 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
10 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
14 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
15 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
16 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
17 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
18 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
20 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
24 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
26 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
27 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
29 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
30 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
31 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
32 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
33 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
35 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
36 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
37 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
42 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
43 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
44 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
46 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
47 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
48 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
49 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
53 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
56 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
57 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
59 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
61 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
65 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
67 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
72 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
74 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
78 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
79 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
80 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
81 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
82 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
83 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
85 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
87 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
88 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
94 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
95 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
97 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
98 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
99 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
102 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
104 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
105 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
106 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
107 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
109 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
111 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
112 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
114 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
115 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
116 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
118 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
120 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
121 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
126 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
128 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
129 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
131 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
133 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
134 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
137 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
138 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
139 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
140 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
141 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
142 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
143 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
144 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
151 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
152 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
153 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
154 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
155 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
156 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
157 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
158 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
160 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
163 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
164 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
165 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
166 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
167 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
168 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
169 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
170 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
172 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
173 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
174 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
175 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
176 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
177 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
179 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
181 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
182 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
185 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
187 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
189 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
190 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
191 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
193 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
194 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
195 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
196 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
197 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
198 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
201 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
202 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
203 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
204 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
205 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
207 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
208 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
209 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
211 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
2 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
11 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
13 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
15 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
29 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
37 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
39 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
71 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
74 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
75 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
80 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
84 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
85 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
86 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
89 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
94 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
101 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
104 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
108 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
110 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
113 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
114 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
116 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
123 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
127 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
129 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
132 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
134 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
135 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
137 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
141 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
147 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
148 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
149 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
151 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
157 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
158 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
171 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
175 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
182 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
183 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
186 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
187 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
201 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
203 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
208 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
3 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
4 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
6 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
8 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
9 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
12 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
14 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
15 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
19 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
20 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
23 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
26 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
27 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
29 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
33 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
36 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
38 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
39 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
43 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
44 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
45 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
47 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
49 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
53 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
55 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
57 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
59 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
60 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
66 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
67 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
68 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
70 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
71 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
73 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
74 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
76 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
78 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
79 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
80 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
81 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
82 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
83 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
84 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
85 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
88 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
89 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
90 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
91 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
93 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
97 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
101 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
103 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
104 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
107 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
108 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
109 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
110 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
111 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
112 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
114 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
116 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
119 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
120 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
121 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
122 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
124 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
126 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
129 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
130 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
132 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
134 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
137 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
138 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
139 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
141 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
146 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
148 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
149 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
150 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
151 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
153 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
154 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
155 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
158 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
163 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
164 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
165 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
166 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
167 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
168 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
169 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
170 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
171 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
172 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
173 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
175 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
176 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
177 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
178 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
181 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
182 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
183 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
184 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
185 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
186 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
189 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
190 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
192 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
193 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
194 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
195 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
197 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
198 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
200 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
201 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
202 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
204 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
205 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
208 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
209 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
210 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
211 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1

This page contains Jesensk's team stats from Cup 2017/2018. You can check Jesensk's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.