Tue, 2018 December 11. @ 20:59 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lov

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Lov 0 : 5 Sokol Medzibrod - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
3 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
4 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
6 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
8 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
9 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
12 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
13 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
14 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
15 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
16 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
17 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
18 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
20 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
21 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
22 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
23 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
25 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
29 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
31 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
32 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
33 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
36 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
37 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
40 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
43 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
45 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
46 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
47 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
48 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
49 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
51 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
54 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
60 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
61 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
62 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
64 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
65 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
67 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
69 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
71 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
72 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
74 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
75 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
77 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
78 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
80 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
81 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
83 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
85 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
86 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
89 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
90 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
92 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
94 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
95 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
96 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
99 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
102 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
104 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
106 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
107 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
108 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
111 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
113 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
114 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
117 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
118 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
126 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
127 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
128 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
131 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
132 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
134 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
136 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
137 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
140 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
141 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
142 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
143 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
146 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
147 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
149 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
153 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
154 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
155 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
157 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
158 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
159 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
160 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
161 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
165 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
166 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
167 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
169 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
172 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
173 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
174 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
175 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
176 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
178 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
179 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
181 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
182 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
183 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
184 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
185 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
186 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
187 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
188 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
190 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
192 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
193 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
194 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
195 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
197 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
200 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
201 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
202 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
204 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
206 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
207 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
210 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
212 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
213 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
214 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
215 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
217 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
218 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
219 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
220 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
223 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
11 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
13 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
15 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
18 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
19 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
27 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
33 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
34 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
38 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
40 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
42 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
56 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
57 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
61 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
62 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
64 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
76 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
79 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
83 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
95 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
101 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
102 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
115 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
116 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
118 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
128 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
131 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
138 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
144 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
145 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
156 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
159 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
170 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
173 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
184 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
189 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
190 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
191 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
194 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
196 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
197 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
205 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
207 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
208 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
210 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
213 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
217 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
219 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
221 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
223 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
2 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
5 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
8 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
9 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
13 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
16 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
17 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
18 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
20 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
21 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
22 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
23 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
24 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
25 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
27 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
28 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
29 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
30 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
31 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
35 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
36 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
37 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
38 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
40 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
42 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
43 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
45 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
50 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
53 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
54 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
55 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
56 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
58 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
59 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
60 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
62 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
64 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
67 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
68 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
71 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
72 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
73 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
75 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
76 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
77 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
81 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
82 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
83 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
84 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
89 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
94 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
95 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
96 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
97 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
98 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
99 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
101 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
102 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
103 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
104 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
108 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
109 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
110 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
112 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
114 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
118 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
119 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
122 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
123 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
125 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
126 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
127 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
128 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
129 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
130 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
135 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
136 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
138 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
141 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
142 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
144 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
145 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
147 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
153 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
154 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
156 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
157 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
158 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
161 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
164 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
167 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
168 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
169 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
171 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
173 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
174 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
175 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
178 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
179 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
180 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
181 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
182 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
184 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
185 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
186 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
187 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
188 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
189 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
192 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
193 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
194 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
199 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
201 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
203 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
205 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
206 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
207 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
208 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
209 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
210 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
212 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
213 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
216 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
219 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
221 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
222 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
223 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2

This page contains Lov's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Lov's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.