Sun, 2019 February 17. @ 17:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Imel

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 3 : 2 Imel 2.25 4.00 2.40
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
2 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
3 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
4 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
5 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
7 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
8 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
10 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
12 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
17 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
18 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
19 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
21 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
22 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
23 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
24 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
25 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
27 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
28 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
30 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
32 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
33 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
35 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
37 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
39 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
41 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
42 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
43 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
48 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
49 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
50 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
51 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
53 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
56 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
58 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
60 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
61 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
62 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
64 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
66 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
67 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
68 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
70 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
71 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
72 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
75 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
79 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
85 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
90 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
91 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
92 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
93 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
94 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
95 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
97 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
98 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
99 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
100 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
102 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
103 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
104 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
105 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
108 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
110 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
113 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
116 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
117 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
119 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
120 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
124 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
125 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
129 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
131 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
132 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
133 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
134 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
135 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
137 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
138 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
139 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
141 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
143 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
145 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
146 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
147 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
148 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
150 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
151 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
153 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
154 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
155 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
158 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
161 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
163 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
164 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
168 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
170 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
172 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
173 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
175 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
179 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
181 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
182 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
183 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
184 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
186 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
187 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
188 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
190 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
191 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
193 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
198 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
200 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
201 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
203 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
205 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
206 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
209 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
211 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
212 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
213 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
214 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
216 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
217 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
218 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
219 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
220 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
222 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
2 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
5 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
7 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
11 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
12 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
21 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
25 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
32 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
35 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
39 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
43 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
54 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
59 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
61 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
67 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
80 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
89 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
100 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
106 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
110 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
111 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
123 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
127 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
128 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
130 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
135 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
138 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
139 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
148 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
150 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
157 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
159 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
161 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
175 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
176 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
183 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
191 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
194 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
197 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
202 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
203 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
204 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
211 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
214 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
216 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
218 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
221 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
222 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
224 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
2 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
9 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
10 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
11 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
12 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
14 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
15 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
19 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
20 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
21 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
26 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
29 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
31 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
34 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
36 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
37 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
38 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
40 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
41 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
43 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
44 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
46 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
47 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
51 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
54 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
56 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
61 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
62 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
64 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
65 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
66 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
69 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
70 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
71 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
73 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
74 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
77 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
79 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
80 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
81 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
85 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
87 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
89 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
90 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
95 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
96 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
98 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
99 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
102 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
103 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
105 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
109 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
111 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
113 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
114 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
115 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
116 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
117 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
118 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
122 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
123 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
124 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
125 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
126 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
129 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
130 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
131 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
134 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
135 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
136 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
137 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
138 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
139 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
144 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
147 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
148 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
150 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
151 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
155 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
156 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
157 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
159 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
160 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
162 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
163 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
164 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
165 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
167 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
169 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
170 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
175 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
176 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
179 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
180 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
183 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
184 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
185 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
188 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
189 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
192 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
194 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
195 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
196 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
197 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
199 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
201 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
202 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
204 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
205 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
206 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
207 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
208 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
209 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
210 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
212 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
214 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
215 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
217 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
218 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
219 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
221 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
222 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
223 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Imel's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Imel's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.