Sat, 2018 December 15. @ 09:41 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dru

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Dru 2 : 0 Ve 2.35 4.00 2.30
3 2018.08.08 Dru 2 : 10 Dubnica 24.00 10.63 1.05
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 7.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 35.71% (5/14)
Second 64.29% (9/14)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
2 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
3 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
4 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
5 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
8 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
9 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
10 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
11 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
12 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
14 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
17 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
20 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
22 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
23 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
24 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
28 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
29 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
30 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
31 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
32 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
33 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
34 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
36 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
37 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
38 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
39 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
40 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
41 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
42 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
45 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
46 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
48 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
54 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
55 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
57 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
59 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
60 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
62 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
63 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
64 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
68 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
72 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
73 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
74 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
76 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
77 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
79 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
80 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
81 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
85 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
87 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
89 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
90 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
92 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
93 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
94 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
96 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
99 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
102 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
105 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
107 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
108 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
109 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
113 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
114 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
116 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
120 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
121 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
122 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
123 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
126 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
128 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
130 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
132 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
139 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
142 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
144 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
147 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
149 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
150 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
153 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
154 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
155 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
157 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
158 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
159 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
160 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
161 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
166 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
167 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
168 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
169 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
170 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
173 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
174 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
176 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
181 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
182 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
183 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
185 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
186 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
187 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
188 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
189 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
191 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
192 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
193 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
194 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
195 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
196 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
198 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
199 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
200 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
201 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
205 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
206 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
207 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
208 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
211 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
213 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
214 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
215 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
216 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
217 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
219 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
222 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
224 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
3 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
4 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
7 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
8 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
9 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
10 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
13 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
27 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
28 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
33 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
35 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
43 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
48 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
61 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
70 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
71 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
75 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
76 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
77 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
89 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
90 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
92 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
104 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
107 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
121 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
128 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
130 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
136 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
150 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
151 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
157 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
179 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
182 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
186 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
198 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
199 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
202 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
203 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
205 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
206 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
208 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
209 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
211 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
220 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
221 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
222 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
223 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
2 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
3 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
4 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
10 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
11 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
13 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
14 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
15 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
18 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
23 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
27 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
28 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
30 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
31 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
32 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
33 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
34 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
36 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
37 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
38 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
40 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
43 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
44 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
46 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
48 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
50 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
51 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
52 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
54 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
55 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
57 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
60 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
64 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
65 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
66 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
67 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
68 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
70 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
73 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
76 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
79 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
80 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
81 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
82 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
85 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
86 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
89 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
90 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
91 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
94 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
95 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
97 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
106 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
107 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
108 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
110 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
111 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
113 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
116 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
117 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
122 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
123 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
125 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
126 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
130 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
131 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
132 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
135 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
137 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
138 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
139 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
140 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
141 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
142 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
143 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
150 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
151 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
155 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
157 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
160 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
165 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
167 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
168 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
169 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
170 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
173 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
176 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
177 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
181 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
183 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
184 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
185 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
186 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
187 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
188 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
191 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
192 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
193 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
194 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
195 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
196 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
199 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
200 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
201 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
202 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
204 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
205 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
206 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
208 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
210 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
211 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
212 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
213 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
214 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
217 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
219 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
220 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
221 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
222 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
223 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
224 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Dru's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Dru's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.