Tue, 2018 December 18. @ 16:37 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Nevidzany

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Nevidzany 1 : 3 Lokomotiva Koz - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
3 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
5 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
6 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
9 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
10 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
11 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
13 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
15 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
16 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
17 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
18 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
20 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
23 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
24 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
25 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
26 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
27 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
29 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
31 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
36 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
37 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
38 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
39 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
42 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
43 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
44 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
45 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
46 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
48 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
49 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
50 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
51 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
52 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
53 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
56 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
57 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
61 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
62 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
63 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
64 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
67 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
69 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
70 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
71 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
72 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
73 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
76 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
79 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
84 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
85 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
88 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
89 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
90 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
91 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
92 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
94 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
96 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
97 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
98 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
100 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
104 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
108 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
109 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
112 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
113 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
114 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
115 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
117 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
118 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
119 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
120 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
121 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
123 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
125 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
126 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
133 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
134 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
136 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
138 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
139 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
141 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
142 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
143 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
144 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
145 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
148 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
153 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
154 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
157 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
158 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
160 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
161 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
162 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
166 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
167 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
168 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
169 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
171 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
172 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
173 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
174 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
175 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
178 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
179 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
180 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
182 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
183 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
185 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
187 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
188 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
189 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
195 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
197 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
200 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
201 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
202 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
203 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
204 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
207 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
209 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
210 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
214 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
215 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
216 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
217 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
218 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
219 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
221 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
222 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
223 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
224 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
14 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
15 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
22 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
27 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
38 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
41 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
50 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
61 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
62 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
63 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
64 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
66 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
70 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
79 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
85 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
86 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
90 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
92 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
95 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
109 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
110 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
115 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
117 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
125 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
129 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
136 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
143 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
149 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
152 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
153 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
158 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
159 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
160 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
171 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
172 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
174 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
183 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
184 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
186 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
188 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
190 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
191 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
192 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
197 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
210 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
212 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
217 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
222 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
224 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
2 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
8 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
12 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
14 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
15 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
18 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
22 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
23 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
25 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
26 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
27 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
31 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
34 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
35 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
36 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
40 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
42 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
43 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
44 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
45 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
48 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
49 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
50 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
52 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
53 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
54 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
56 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
57 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
58 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
59 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
60 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
64 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
66 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
70 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
71 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
73 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
76 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
78 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
79 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
80 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
82 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
84 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
85 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
86 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
89 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
91 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
92 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
93 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
95 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
96 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
98 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
100 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
104 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
109 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
110 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
113 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
115 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
118 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
119 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
122 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
124 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
125 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
126 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
127 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
129 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
131 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
132 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
133 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
136 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
137 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
139 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
140 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
141 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
142 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
146 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
149 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
150 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
152 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
154 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
155 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
156 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
157 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
159 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
163 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
166 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
167 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
168 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
169 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
170 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
171 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
172 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
173 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
175 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
177 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
179 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
183 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
188 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
191 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
193 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
194 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
196 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
197 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
198 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
202 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
204 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
205 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
207 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
208 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
211 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
212 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
213 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
214 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
215 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
216 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
219 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
220 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
221 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
222 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
223 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
224 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Nevidzany's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Nevidzany's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.