Tue, 2020 May 26. @ 08:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Mal

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Dubovany 1 : 8 Mal - - -
2 2019.08.14 Plevn 1 : 6 Mal - - -
3 2019.09.25 Partiz 3 : 6 Mal - - -
4 2019.10.02 Mal 0 : 1 (p) Senica SH 10.33 6.02 1.21
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 36
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
Goals scored/game 5.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 6.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 3

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 34.62% (9/26)
Second 61.54% (16/26)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
3 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
6 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
7 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
9 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
12 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
13 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
14 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
15 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
16 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
18 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
19 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
20 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
24 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
26 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
27 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
30 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
31 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
33 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
34 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
37 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
38 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
39 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
40 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
41 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
43 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
44 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
46 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
48 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
50 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
51 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
53 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
55 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
56 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
57 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
58 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
59 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
61 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
62 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
64 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
65 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
66 Dunajská Streda 5 5 0 0 10:0 +10 0 4 1 +5
67 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
70 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
73 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
75 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
76 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
80 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
83 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
85 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
87 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
89 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
90 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
93 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
95 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
97 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
99 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
101 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
105 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 21:4 +17 0 1 4 +5
106 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
109 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
110 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
111 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
113 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
118 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
119 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
120 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
121 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
126 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
132 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
134 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
135 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
136 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
139 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
140 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
147 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
148 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
149 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
151 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
152 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
153 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
154 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
155 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
156 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
157 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
160 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
162 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
165 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
166 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
167 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
169 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
170 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
172 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
173 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
175 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
176 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
177 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
184 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
186 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
188 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
189 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
190 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
191 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
192 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
193 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
194 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
195 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
199 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
201 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
202 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
205 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
206 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
207 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
208 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
209 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
210 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
213 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
214 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
215 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
216 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
217 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
219 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
220 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
222 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
223 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
225 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
226 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
2 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
3 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
6 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
7 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
8 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
13 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
14 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
21 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
23 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
24 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
28 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
31 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
32 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
34 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
37 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
46 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
54 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
56 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
65 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
66 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
70 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
72 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
73 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
80 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
92 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
102 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
110 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
122 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
136 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
137 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
144 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
149 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
154 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
159 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
167 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
170 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
172 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
174 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
179 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
180 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
182 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
196 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
197 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
200 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
202 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
209 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
210 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
219 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
222 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
225 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
3 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
4 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
5 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
7 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
8 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
11 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
12 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
13 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
14 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
15 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
20 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
21 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
23 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
26 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
28 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
31 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
34 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
35 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
36 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
37 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
38 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
39 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
40 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
46 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
48 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
53 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
54 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
55 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
57 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
61 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
62 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
63 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
64 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
66 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
67 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
69 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
70 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
71 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
72 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
75 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
76 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
77 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
78 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
79 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
80 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
81 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
83 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
85 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
86 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
87 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 +4
89 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
90 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
95 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
96 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
97 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
99 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
106 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
107 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
108 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
112 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
116 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
119 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
120 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
121 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
123 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
125 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
129 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
130 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
131 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
132 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
133 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
134 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
135 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
136 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
138 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
141 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
145 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
149 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
150 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
151 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
153 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
154 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
155 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
156 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
157 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
159 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
160 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
161 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
162 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
163 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
166 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
168 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
169 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
170 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
172 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
173 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
174 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
177 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
178 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
179 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
182 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
183 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
184 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
185 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
189 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
193 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
195 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
196 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
197 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
199 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
200 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
202 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
203 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
204 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
205 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
208 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
210 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
211 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
213 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
214 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
215 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
216 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
217 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
219 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
221 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
222 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
223 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Mal's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Mal's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.