Mon, 2018 June 18. @ 17:18 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Medzev

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.23 Sl 0 : 2 Medzev - - -
2 2017.08.09 Ptava NV Pti 1 : 2 (p) Medzev - - -
3 2017.09.13 Medzev 2 : 1 ot(p) Senica SH 7.20 5.60 1.26
4 2017.09.27 Medzev 1 : 0 Trenčín 13.75 9.31 1.08
1/8 2017.10.18 Medzev 1 : 5 Dunajská Streda 13.00 8.95 1.09
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 33
To nil
Win to nil 40% (2/5)
Lose to nil 0% (0/5)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 60% (3/5)
By 2 goals or more 20% (1/5)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
Goals scored/game 1.60
Goals received/game 1.60
Goals/game 3.20
Clean sheet 40% (2/5)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 2 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 40% (6/15)
Second 46.67% (7/15)
  Halftime Final
Won 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
Ties 40% (2/5) 20% (1/5)
Lost 20% (1/5) 20% (1/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
3 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
5 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
6 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
7 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
8 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
10 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
11 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
12 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
14 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
16 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
18 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
19 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
20 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
23 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
24 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
25 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
26 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
29 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
31 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
32 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
33 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
34 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
35 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
36 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
37 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
39 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
41 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
42 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
45 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
47 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
49 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
50 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
54 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
57 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
64 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
65 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
66 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
67 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
69 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
71 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
76 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
77 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
78 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
79 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
81 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
82 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
83 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
84 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
85 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
86 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
87 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
89 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
91 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
93 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
96 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
97 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
101 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
102 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
103 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
104 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
106 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
108 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
109 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
111 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
112 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
116 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
117 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
118 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
120 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
125 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
126 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
129 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
130 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
132 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
134 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
136 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
137 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
138 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
141 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
142 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
143 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
144 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
145 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
146 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
147 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
149 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
150 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
151 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
153 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
154 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
155 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
156 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
159 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
160 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
162 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
164 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
165 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
166 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
167 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
169 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
171 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
172 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
173 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
174 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
175 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
176 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
177 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
178 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
179 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
180 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
181 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
183 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
184 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
185 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
187 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
188 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
189 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
190 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
191 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
192 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
193 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
194 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
197 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
199 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
203 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
204 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
205 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
206 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
207 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
208 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
209 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
10 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
11 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
22 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
24 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
28 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
33 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
34 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
39 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
42 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
45 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
60 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
62 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
72 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
73 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
91 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
92 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
98 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
104 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
105 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
114 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
124 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
131 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
133 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
136 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
139 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
146 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
151 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
155 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
158 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
161 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
166 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
167 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
172 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
180 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
181 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
182 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
183 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
187 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
188 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
189 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
190 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
200 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
203 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
208 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
3 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
4 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
5 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
9 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
10 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
11 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
13 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
14 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
16 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
17 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
20 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
21 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
22 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
23 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
24 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
25 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
28 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
29 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
30 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
33 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
37 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
39 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
40 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
41 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
42 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
43 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
44 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
46 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
47 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
49 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
50 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
51 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
54 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
55 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
56 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
57 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
60 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
63 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
64 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
66 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
67 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
69 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
70 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
73 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
76 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
79 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
84 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
86 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
89 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
90 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
91 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
92 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
96 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
98 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
101 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
102 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
105 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
106 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
107 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
109 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
110 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
112 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
113 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
114 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
118 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
119 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
120 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
121 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
122 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
123 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
124 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
125 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
126 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
127 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
129 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
131 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
133 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
134 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
136 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
137 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
139 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
140 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
142 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
143 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
144 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
145 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
147 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
153 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
155 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
156 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
157 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
158 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
161 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
162 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
163 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
166 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
167 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
170 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
173 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
174 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
175 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
176 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
179 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
181 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
182 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
183 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
185 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
187 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
189 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
190 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
191 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
198 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
200 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
201 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
203 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
204 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
205 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
211 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Medzev's team stats from Cup 2017/2018. You can check Medzev's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.