Sun, 2019 August 18. @ 03:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kr

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Slovan Skalit 0 : 2 Kr - - -
2  2019.08.28 Kysuck - : - Kr - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)
  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Partiz 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
3 Rud 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
4 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
5 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
6 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
9 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
10 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
11 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
13 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
14 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
15 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
16 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
18 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
19 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Fi 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
22 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
23 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
24 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
29 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
32 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
35 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
37 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
38 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Ve 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
42 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
44 Boler 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
45 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Dru 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
49 Nitra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
50 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
52 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
53 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Horn 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
57 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Kol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Se 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
61 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Marcelov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
63 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
64 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Bel 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
68 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
70 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
74 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
76 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
78 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Predmier 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
80 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
82 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
83 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
88 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
89 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
90 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
92 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
95 Pezinok PŠC 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
96 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Martin 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
99 Alek 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
100 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
106 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
107 Vranov 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
108 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
109 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
111 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Stre 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
113 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Ve 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
117 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
118 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
120 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
122 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
123 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Sereď 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
128 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Levice 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
131 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
133 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
134 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
136 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
137 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
139 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
142 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
143 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
144 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
145 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
149 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
153 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
154 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
157 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
159 Stak 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Pr 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
162 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
163 Medzev 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
164 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
165 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
166 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
168 Spi 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
169 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
171 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
174 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
175 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
179 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
180 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
182 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
185 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
187 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
189 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
190 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
193 Tatran Kra 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
194 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Demjata 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
196 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
199 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
201 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Kov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
204 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Str 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
206 Púchov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
207 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
209 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
211 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
213 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
214 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
216 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
217 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
218 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
219 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
221 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
222 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
223 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
225 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
226 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Ve 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
9 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Partiz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
16 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
17 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 St. Lubovna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
37 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Predmier 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
39 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
44 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Horn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
57 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
71 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
82 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
86 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
92 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
95 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Tatran Kra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Demjata 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
98 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Kol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
101 Marcelov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
106 Stak 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
134 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
135 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
139 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Stre 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
141 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
143 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Vysok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
151 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
163 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
171 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
178 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
192 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
194 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Pata 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
207 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
212 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Se 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
215 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Bel 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
219 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
221 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
223 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
2 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
4 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
5 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
11 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
12 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
15 Partiz 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
16 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
17 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
19 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
20 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
23 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 Vranov 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
26 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
29 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
31 Str 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
32 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
35 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
36 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
38 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
40 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
45 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
46 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
47 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Boler 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
50 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Dru 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
52 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
53 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
56 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
57 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
62 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
65 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Fi 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
67 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
70 Dev 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
73 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Sereď 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
77 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
79 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
81 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
82 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
84 Kaln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
86 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Alek 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
91 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
94 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Demjata 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
98 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Kol 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
100 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Marcelov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
102 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
103 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
104 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
105 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Stak 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
108 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
109 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
110 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
117 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Levice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
123 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
124 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
125 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
127 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Rud 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
130 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
131 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
133 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
135 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
138 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
139 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
140 Stre 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
143 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Kov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
145 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Púchov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
147 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
150 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
152 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
154 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
164 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
165 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Nitra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
168 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
169 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
172 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
174 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
175 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
176 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
179 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
180 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
182 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
183 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
188 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
190 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
194 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
197 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
198 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
200 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
201 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
202 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
203 Pata 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
204 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Martin 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
206 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
209 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
213 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Se 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
216 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
219 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
220 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
221 Pr 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
222 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Medzev 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
224 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
225 Spi 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
226 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Kr's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Kr's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.