Tue, 2019 March 26. @ 09:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Javorn

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Predmier 1 : 2 Javorn 5.88 5.00 1.34
3 2018.08.08 2 : 1 Javorn - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
3 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
4 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
6 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
7 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
10 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
11 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
12 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
13 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
15 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
17 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
18 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
20 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
21 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
23 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
26 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
28 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
31 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
32 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
34 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
35 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
36 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
38 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
40 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
42 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
43 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
44 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
45 Trnava 5 5 0 0 20:1 +19 0 2 3 +5
46 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
48 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
49 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
50 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
51 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
52 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
55 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
56 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
58 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
62 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
63 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
65 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
67 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
68 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
73 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
74 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
75 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
76 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
80 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
81 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
82 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
83 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
84 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
87 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Senica SH 5 5 0 0 28:3 +25 0 0 5 +5
91 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
92 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
98 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
102 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
104 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
107 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
109 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
110 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
111 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
113 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
115 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
117 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
118 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
119 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
121 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
126 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
127 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
128 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
129 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
132 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
133 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
135 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
137 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
141 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
142 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
143 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
144 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
145 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
146 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
147 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
148 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
149 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
150 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
151 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
152 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
153 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
154 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
156 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
157 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
159 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
163 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
164 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
165 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
166 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
169 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Žilina 5 5 0 0 22:3 +19 0 0 5 +5
171 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
173 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
174 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
177 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
180 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
181 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
184 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
186 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
187 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
188 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
190 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
192 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
193 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
194 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
196 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
199 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
200 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
202 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
204 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
205 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
209 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
210 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
211 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
212 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
213 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
214 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
215 Michalovce 5 5 0 0 17:3 +14 0 1 4 +5
216 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
217 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
218 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
219 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
220 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
221 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
222 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
224 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
7 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
13 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
19 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
25 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
28 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
29 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
33 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
34 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
35 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
41 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
42 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
44 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
60 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
62 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
66 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
67 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
76 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
100 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
108 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
109 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
115 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
121 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Žilina 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
142 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
144 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
151 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
154 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
160 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
161 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
164 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
169 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
177 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
178 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
180 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
185 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
190 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
191 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
195 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
198 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
204 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
209 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
214 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
216 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
222 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
224 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
2 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
8 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
9 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
10 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
11 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
13 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
14 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
18 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
19 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
22 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
23 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
25 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
26 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
27 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
28 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
32 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
35 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Trnava 5 5 0 0 20:1 +19 0 2 3 +5
37 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
38 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
39 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
40 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
43 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
45 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
47 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
48 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
50 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
51 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
52 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
53 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
55 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
62 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
64 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
66 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 2 +3
67 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
69 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
70 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
71 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
74 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
75 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
80 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
83 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
88 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
90 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
93 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
94 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
95 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
96 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
97 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
98 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
99 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
101 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
102 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
103 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
106 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
109 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
111 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
113 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
115 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
118 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
121 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
123 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
125 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
126 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
127 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
128 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
131 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
134 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
136 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
140 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
141 Žilina 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
142 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
144 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
145 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
149 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
150 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
152 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
153 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
156 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
157 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
158 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
159 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
160 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
162 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
163 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
164 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
166 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
170 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
171 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
172 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
173 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
175 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
176 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
177 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
178 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
179 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
180 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
181 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
184 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 20:1 +19 0 0 3 +3
185 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
191 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
192 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
193 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
194 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
195 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
196 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
197 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
198 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
200 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
201 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
203 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
205 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
208 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
209 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
211 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
213 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
214 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
217 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
219 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
220 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
222 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
224 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Javorn's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Javorn's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.