Fri, 2018 June 22. @ 21:05 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kysuck

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.22 Slovan Skalit 1 : 3 Kysuck - - -
2 2017.08.09 Kysuck 0 : 4 Sereď - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 2 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
2 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
4 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
6 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
8 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
9 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
10 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
12 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
14 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
15 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
16 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
17 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
18 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
19 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
21 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
22 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
23 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
24 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
25 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
26 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
28 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
30 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
31 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
32 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
33 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
34 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
35 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
36 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
37 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
39 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
40 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
41 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
44 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
47 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
49 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
50 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
52 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
53 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
56 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
63 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
64 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
65 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
66 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
67 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
68 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
69 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
72 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
75 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
77 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
78 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
79 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
81 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
83 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
85 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
87 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
89 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
91 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
92 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
93 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
94 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
97 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
98 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
100 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
102 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
104 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
105 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
106 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
107 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
108 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
112 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
113 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
114 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
116 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
117 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
118 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
120 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
121 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
125 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
126 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
128 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
131 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
133 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
134 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
135 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
136 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
137 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
138 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
139 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
142 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
146 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
147 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
150 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
151 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
152 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
154 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
155 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
156 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
157 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
161 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
162 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
164 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
165 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
168 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
169 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
170 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
174 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
177 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
178 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
181 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
182 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
185 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
186 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
188 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
193 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
194 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
195 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
196 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
198 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
200 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
201 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
203 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
204 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
205 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
207 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
209 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
210 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
4 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
8 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
10 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
13 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
15 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
17 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
19 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
22 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
23 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
24 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
26 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
27 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
31 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
37 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
38 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
39 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
40 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
41 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
44 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
45 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
47 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
48 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
57 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
58 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
60 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
62 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
65 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
67 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
81 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
85 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
93 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
96 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
97 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
111 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
123 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
132 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
137 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
152 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
160 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
167 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
168 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
176 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
187 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
190 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
192 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
195 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
199 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
201 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
202 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
203 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
205 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
207 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
209 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
3 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
5 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
8 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
13 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
14 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
15 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
19 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
20 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
22 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
23 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
26 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
27 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
30 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
31 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
32 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
34 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
38 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
39 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
40 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
41 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
42 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
46 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
48 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
49 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
50 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
52 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
56 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
57 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
60 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
61 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
62 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
63 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
64 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
65 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
72 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
73 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
74 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
76 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
77 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
78 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
79 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
80 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
82 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
83 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
86 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
87 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
90 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
91 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
92 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
93 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
94 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
95 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
96 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
99 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
100 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
103 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
104 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
107 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
109 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
111 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
112 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
115 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
119 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
120 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
121 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
123 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
124 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
126 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
127 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
129 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
130 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
133 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
134 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
135 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
137 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
138 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
140 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
145 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
147 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
148 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
153 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
158 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
159 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
160 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
163 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
164 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
165 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
168 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
169 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
171 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
173 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
174 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
176 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
177 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
178 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
179 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
180 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
181 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
182 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
186 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
188 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
189 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
190 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
191 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
192 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
194 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
197 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
198 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
199 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
200 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
201 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
202 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
203 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
204 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
205 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
206 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
208 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
211 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Kysuck's team stats from Cup 2017/2018. You can check Kysuck's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.