Sat, 2019 August 24. @ 06:30 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Z

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Likavka 1 : 2 Z 4.12 4.75 1.65
2  2019.08.29 Bel - : - Z - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (1/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
5 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
7 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
9 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
11 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
12 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
14 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
15 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
17 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
18 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
19 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
22 Boler 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
23 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
24 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Stak 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Dru 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
27 Nitra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
28 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
29 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
30 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
31 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Kol 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +1
33 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
35 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
37 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
38 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
40 Bel 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
42 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
44 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
45 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
46 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
49 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
50 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
52 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
54 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Predmier 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
56 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
59 Pezinok PŠC 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
60 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Martin 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
63 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
65 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
67 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
73 Stre 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
74 Bardejov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Kom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
77 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
82 Vranov 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
83 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
84 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
85 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
86 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
87 Sereď 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
89 Sl 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
90 Ve 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
91 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
92 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
94 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
97 Rud 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
101 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
103 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
104 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
106 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Levice 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
108 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
109 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
110 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
111 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
112 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
113 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
114 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
117 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Mlados 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
119 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
121 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
122 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
126 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
129 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
133 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
136 Horn 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
137 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
139 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
142 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
153 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Se 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
155 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
157 Marcelov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
158 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
159 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
161 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
165 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
167 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
171 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
174 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
175 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Kov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
178 Alek 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
179 Str 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
180 Púchov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
181 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
182 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
185 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
186 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
187 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
188 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
189 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
190 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
195 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
197 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
199 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
200 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
201 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
202 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
204 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
205 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Partiz 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
207 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
209 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
210 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
216 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
219 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
221 Fi 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
222 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
223 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
224 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
14 Predmier 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
15 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
19 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
32 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
47 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
51 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
57 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
67 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Kol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
74 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Se 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
76 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
84 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
101 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
106 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Stre 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
108 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
112 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
115 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Vysok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
130 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
136 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Horn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
148 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
159 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
161 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Pata 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
177 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
179 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
180 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
181 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
188 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Marcelov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Bel 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
195 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Stak 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
201 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
209 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 St. Lubovna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
217 Partiz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
218 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
220 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
4 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Str 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
7 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
9 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
10 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
12 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
13 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
16 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
20 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
21 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
23 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Boler 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
27 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
28 Dru 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
29 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
31 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
33 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
35 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
37 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
40 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
41 Fi 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Sereď 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
44 Sl 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
45 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Dev 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
48 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
50 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
51 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
52 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
56 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
57 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
63 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
65 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
68 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
69 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
71 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
73 Kol 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Se 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
77 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
78 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
81 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
82 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
83 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
91 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
93 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Levice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
97 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
99 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
100 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
101 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
104 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
106 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Stre 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Kom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
109 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
111 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
112 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
113 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
115 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
116 Kov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
117 Púchov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
119 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
121 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
123 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
125 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
137 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Nitra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
140 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
142 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Mlados 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
144 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
145 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
146 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
149 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
152 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
154 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
158 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
161 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
162 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
164 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
165 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
169 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Pata 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
171 Martin 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
172 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
173 Alek 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
174 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
175 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
176 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
177 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
179 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
186 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Marcelov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
191 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
192 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
193 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
194 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
195 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
196 Stak 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
198 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
199 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
201 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
202 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
203 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
204 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
206 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
208 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
210 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
211 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
212 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
214 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
215 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
216 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 Partiz 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
218 Rud 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
219 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Bardejov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
221 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
223 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Vranov 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
225 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
226 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2

This page contains Z's team stats from Cup 2019/2020. You can check Z's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.