Sat, 2018 December 15. @ 10:44 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Tepli

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Bel 2 : 1 Tepli - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
5 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
6 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
8 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
11 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
12 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
13 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
14 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
19 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
20 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
21 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
23 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
24 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
25 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
26 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
27 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
29 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
30 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
31 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
33 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
34 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
35 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
37 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
38 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
40 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
41 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
42 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
43 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
44 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
45 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
47 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
50 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
52 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
56 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
58 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
64 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
66 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
67 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
70 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
71 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
72 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
73 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
74 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
76 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
77 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
78 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
79 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
80 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
83 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
88 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
89 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
90 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
92 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
95 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
99 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
100 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
101 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
104 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
107 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
108 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
109 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
110 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
111 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
112 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
113 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
115 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
116 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
118 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
120 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
123 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
129 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
134 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
135 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
136 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
137 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
138 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
140 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
142 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
146 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
148 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
149 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
150 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
151 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
152 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
155 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
156 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
157 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
158 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
161 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
162 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
163 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
164 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
165 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
166 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
168 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
169 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
171 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
175 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
177 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
180 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
181 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
182 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
183 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
184 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
185 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
188 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
190 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
191 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
192 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
193 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
196 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
197 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
198 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
202 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
204 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
205 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
206 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
207 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
208 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
211 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
212 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
213 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
214 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
216 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
217 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
218 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
220 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
221 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
223 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
6 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
9 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
24 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
28 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
34 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
44 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
45 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
53 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
54 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
56 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
68 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
69 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
74 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
76 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
77 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
79 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
92 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
93 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
100 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
105 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
120 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
133 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
136 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
142 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
148 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
156 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
157 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
159 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
171 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
176 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
180 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
181 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
194 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
200 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
202 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
208 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
222 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
223 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
2 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
6 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
9 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
10 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
13 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
15 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
17 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
18 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
19 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
21 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
23 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
25 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
26 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
30 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
32 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
33 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
34 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
35 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
36 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
37 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
38 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
40 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
41 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
42 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
43 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
47 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
48 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
49 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
52 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
53 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
54 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
56 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
59 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
61 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
62 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
64 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
65 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
68 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
69 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
70 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
75 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
76 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
77 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
79 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
80 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
82 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
83 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
87 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
90 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
92 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
93 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
96 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
101 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
102 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
104 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
105 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
106 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
108 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
109 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
110 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
111 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
113 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
114 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
115 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
116 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
120 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
121 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
123 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
124 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
127 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
128 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
129 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
132 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
135 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
137 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
138 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
139 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
140 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
142 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
146 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
150 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
151 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
152 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
153 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
154 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
156 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
157 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
158 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
159 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
160 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
162 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
166 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
167 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
169 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
171 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
177 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
179 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
180 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
181 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
183 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
186 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
188 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
191 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
192 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
195 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
196 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
199 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
202 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
203 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
204 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
205 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
206 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
207 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
209 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
210 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
211 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
214 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
215 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
216 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
220 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
222 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
223 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Tepli's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Tepli's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.