Mon, 2018 June 25. @ 03:47 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Liptovsk

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.22 Liptovsk 2 : 1 Liptovsk - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
3 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
5 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
7 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
8 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
9 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
11 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
12 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
13 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
14 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
16 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
17 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
19 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
21 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
22 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
23 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
25 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
26 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
27 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
29 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
31 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
33 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
35 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
37 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
40 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
42 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
45 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
46 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
51 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
52 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
53 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
56 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
57 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
58 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
60 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
61 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
64 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
65 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
66 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
68 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
71 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
74 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
76 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
78 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
79 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
80 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
82 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
84 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
85 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
88 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
91 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
92 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
93 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
94 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
96 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
97 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
98 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
101 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
104 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
105 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
106 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
107 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
108 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
110 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
113 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
118 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
119 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
120 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
122 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
123 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
130 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
131 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
132 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
133 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
135 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
136 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
139 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
141 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
142 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
143 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
144 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
145 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
146 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
147 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
148 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
151 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
152 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
153 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
155 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
159 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
160 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
161 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
162 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
163 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
164 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
165 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
167 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
168 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
170 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
171 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
172 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
175 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
176 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
180 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
181 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
183 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
184 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
185 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
186 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
187 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
188 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
189 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
193 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
194 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
195 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
196 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
198 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
201 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
203 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
205 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
206 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
207 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
208 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
209 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
210 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
2 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
5 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
9 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
11 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
23 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
27 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
28 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
36 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
38 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
41 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
54 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
57 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
58 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
63 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
73 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
74 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
78 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
84 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
85 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
89 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
90 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
91 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
92 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
94 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
100 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
101 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
104 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
109 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
110 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
111 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
112 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
121 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
123 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
124 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
125 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
133 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
140 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
141 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
146 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
148 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
157 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
159 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
163 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
164 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
175 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
179 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
182 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
199 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
203 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
204 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
3 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
5 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
9 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
13 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
14 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
19 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
20 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
21 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
22 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
25 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
26 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
27 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
28 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
30 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
33 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
37 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
38 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
41 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
43 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
44 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
45 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
46 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
50 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
53 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
54 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
55 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
57 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
58 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
59 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
60 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
62 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
66 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
71 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
73 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
74 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
78 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
79 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
80 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
84 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
85 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
86 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
88 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
89 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
91 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
92 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
93 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
96 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
97 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
98 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
99 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
100 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
101 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
103 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
105 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
106 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
107 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
109 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
112 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
115 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
118 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
120 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
121 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
125 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
126 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
129 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
130 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
134 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
139 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
140 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
141 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
142 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
143 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
145 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
146 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
148 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
149 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
152 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
153 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
154 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
155 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
157 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
158 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
159 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
160 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
163 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
165 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
166 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
167 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
168 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
170 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
171 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
172 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
174 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
175 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
176 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
177 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
178 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
179 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
180 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
181 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
182 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
185 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
186 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
188 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
191 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
192 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
193 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
194 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
195 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
196 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
197 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
198 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
200 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
201 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
202 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
204 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
207 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
208 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
210 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1

This page contains Liptovsk's team stats from Cup 2017/2018. You can check Liptovsk's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.