Tue, 2019 February 19. @ 16:42 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Tisovec

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Lieskovec O 0 : 1 Tisovec - - -
3 2018.08.08 Tisovec 0 : 4 Kom - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
2 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
3 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
4 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
5 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
6 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
9 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
12 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
14 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
15 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
18 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
21 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
22 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
23 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
24 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
27 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
31 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
35 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
36 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
37 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
38 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
40 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
42 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
43 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
46 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
47 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
49 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
50 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
53 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
56 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
57 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
58 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
60 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
63 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
64 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
65 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
66 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
68 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
70 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
74 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
75 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
76 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
81 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
82 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
83 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
84 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
87 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
88 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
89 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
90 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
96 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
97 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
98 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
99 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
101 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
102 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
104 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
105 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
107 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
108 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
109 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
110 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
111 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
112 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
114 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
117 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
119 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
120 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
121 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
122 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
124 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
126 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
127 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
129 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
130 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
131 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
133 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
136 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
140 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
142 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
143 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
144 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
145 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
147 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
148 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
149 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
150 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
152 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
153 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
154 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
158 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
159 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
160 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
164 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
165 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
166 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
167 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
169 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
170 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
171 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
172 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
174 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
175 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
176 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
177 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
179 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
182 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
183 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
184 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
185 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
186 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
191 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
193 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
194 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
195 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
196 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
197 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
198 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
199 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
200 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
201 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
202 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
204 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
210 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
211 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
213 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
214 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
215 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
217 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
218 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
221 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
222 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
223 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
224 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
8 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
10 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
14 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
16 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
17 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
18 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
21 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
22 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
25 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
26 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
28 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
30 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
40 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
44 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
47 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
60 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
67 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
74 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
75 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
86 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
89 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
102 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
103 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
117 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
120 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
122 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
136 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
144 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
147 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
148 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
153 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
155 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
166 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
167 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
172 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
173 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
193 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
194 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
197 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
205 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
208 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
209 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
214 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
215 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
216 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
220 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
222 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
224 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
2 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
3 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
5 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
7 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
11 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
12 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
14 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
16 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
21 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
22 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
25 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
26 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
27 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
29 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
30 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
31 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
33 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
37 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
38 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
40 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
41 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
47 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
48 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
53 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
54 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
55 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
56 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
57 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
59 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
60 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
61 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
66 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
67 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
68 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
71 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
75 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
77 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
83 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
84 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
85 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
86 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
87 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
90 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
92 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
94 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
98 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
99 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
100 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
101 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
102 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
103 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
104 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
108 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
110 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
111 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
112 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
115 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
118 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
119 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
122 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
130 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
131 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
134 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
135 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
136 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
137 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
138 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
139 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
141 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
142 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
143 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
144 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
149 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
150 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
151 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
152 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
153 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
154 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
156 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
159 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
163 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
166 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
167 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
169 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
170 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
172 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
174 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
176 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
178 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
179 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
182 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
183 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
184 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
187 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
188 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
190 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
191 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
194 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
196 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
198 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
199 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
201 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
202 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
203 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
205 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
206 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
207 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
208 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
210 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
211 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
212 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
213 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
214 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
215 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
218 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
219 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
220 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
221 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
222 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
223 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
224 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4

This page contains Tisovec's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Tisovec's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.