Fri, 2018 December 14. @ 15:32 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Oravsk

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Fatran Var 1 : 3 Oravsk - - -
3 2018.08.07 Tatran Turzovka 1 : 3 Oravsk 7.05 5.80 1.25
4 2018.09.04 Oravsk 0 : 1 ot(p) Prešov 4.33 3.85 1.61
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 2 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (3/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)
  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
3 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
4 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
6 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
11 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
12 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
13 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
14 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
16 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
17 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
18 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
19 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
20 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
22 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
23 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
24 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
25 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
26 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
27 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
29 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
30 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
31 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
32 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
36 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
37 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
38 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
39 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
42 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
44 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
45 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
46 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
52 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
57 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
58 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
59 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
62 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
63 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
64 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
65 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
66 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
68 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
69 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
70 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
72 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
79 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
83 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
84 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
86 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
87 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
88 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
90 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
91 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
92 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
93 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
94 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
96 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
101 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
102 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
107 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
108 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
110 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
112 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
113 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
114 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
117 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
118 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
119 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
123 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
128 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
130 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
131 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
133 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
134 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
135 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
139 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
140 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
141 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
142 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
143 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
145 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
146 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
147 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
149 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
152 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
153 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
154 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
157 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
160 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
162 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
163 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
164 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
170 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
173 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
174 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
175 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
176 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
177 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
180 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
182 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
183 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
184 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
185 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
188 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
192 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
193 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
195 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
196 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
197 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
199 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
202 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
204 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
205 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
208 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
209 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
210 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
211 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
212 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
213 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
214 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
215 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
217 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
220 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
221 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
222 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
223 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
224 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
10 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
11 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
13 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
17 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
33 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
34 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
35 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
37 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
38 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
40 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
41 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
51 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
52 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
58 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
59 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
63 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
68 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
81 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
82 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
88 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
90 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
102 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
110 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
116 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
122 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
125 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
126 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
130 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
131 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
132 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
146 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
148 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
157 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
159 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
161 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
163 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
164 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
169 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
183 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
185 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
190 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
192 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
205 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
211 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
212 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
223 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
224 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
2 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
3 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
5 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
8 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
12 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
14 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
15 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
16 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
17 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
18 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
19 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
20 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
22 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
23 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
24 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
25 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
26 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
27 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
29 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
31 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
32 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
33 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
37 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
38 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
40 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
43 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
45 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
48 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
50 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
51 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
52 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
53 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
55 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
58 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
59 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
62 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
64 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
65 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
66 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
68 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
69 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
71 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
74 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
81 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
82 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
85 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
88 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
89 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
91 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
92 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
93 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
95 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
97 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
98 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
99 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
102 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
104 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
105 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
107 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
108 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
110 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
111 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
113 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
115 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
118 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
119 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
121 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
122 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
123 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
125 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
127 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
128 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
129 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
131 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
135 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
136 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
138 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
139 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
140 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
141 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
142 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
144 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
145 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
146 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
147 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
149 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
150 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
152 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
161 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
163 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
165 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
166 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
168 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
169 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
170 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
171 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
175 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
177 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
178 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
180 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
181 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
185 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
186 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
187 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
191 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
193 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
194 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
195 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
196 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
197 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
198 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
204 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
205 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
209 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
211 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
212 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
215 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
218 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
220 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
222 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
223 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
224 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Oravsk's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Oravsk's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.