Mon, 2018 December 17. @ 10:20 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Polt

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Radzovce 1 : 3 Polt - - -
3 2018.08.08 Kysuck 3 : 2 Polt - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 55.56% (5/9)
Second 44.44% (4/9)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
2 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
3 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
4 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
5 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
6 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
7 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
10 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
12 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
15 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
17 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
18 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
20 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
22 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
24 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
26 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
28 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
29 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
30 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
31 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
32 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
33 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
34 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
35 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
37 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
40 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
41 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
43 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
46 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
48 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
50 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
51 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
57 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
58 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
61 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
63 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
64 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
65 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
69 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
70 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
71 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
73 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
77 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
83 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
84 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
88 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
90 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
91 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
92 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
93 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
96 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
98 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
100 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
101 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
102 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
103 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
108 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
109 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
110 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
111 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
112 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
114 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
115 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
117 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
119 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
123 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
125 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
126 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
129 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
130 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
131 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
132 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
133 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
134 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
135 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
137 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
138 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
139 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
140 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
141 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
142 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
144 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
146 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
147 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
148 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
149 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
152 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
153 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
154 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
155 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
156 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
157 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
160 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
163 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
164 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
169 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
170 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
171 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
173 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
174 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
175 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
176 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
177 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
179 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
180 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
181 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
184 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
186 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
191 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
192 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
193 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
196 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
197 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
198 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
200 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
201 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
203 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
204 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
206 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
208 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
209 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
210 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
211 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
212 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
213 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
216 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
217 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
218 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
221 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
222 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
223 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
224 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
4 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
7 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
9 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
10 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
12 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
14 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
17 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
19 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
30 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
34 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
37 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
44 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
45 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
49 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
50 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
52 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
58 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
63 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
92 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
94 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
101 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
106 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
111 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
129 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
130 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
138 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
145 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
147 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
150 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
151 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
163 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
170 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
174 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
179 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
180 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
182 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
193 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
198 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
199 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
200 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
206 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
208 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
209 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
214 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
221 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
222 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
224 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
2 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
4 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
6 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
9 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
11 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
12 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
15 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
16 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
19 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
23 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
25 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
28 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
29 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
30 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
31 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
34 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
35 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
36 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
38 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
39 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
43 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
44 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
49 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
50 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
52 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
53 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
54 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
55 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
56 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
57 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
58 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
59 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
61 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
66 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
68 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
69 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
74 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
75 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
78 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
80 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
81 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
82 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
83 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
85 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
86 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
87 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
92 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
93 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
94 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
99 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
101 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
104 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
109 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
110 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
112 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
113 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
117 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
120 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
121 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
124 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
125 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
126 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
127 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
128 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
129 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
131 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
133 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
135 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
136 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
137 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
139 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
141 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
142 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
143 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
144 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
145 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
149 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
150 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
151 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
154 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
156 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
157 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
160 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
162 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
163 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
165 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
166 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
170 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
172 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
176 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
177 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
178 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
179 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
181 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
183 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
185 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
186 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
188 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
192 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
193 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
195 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
196 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
197 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
199 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
201 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
202 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
203 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
204 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
205 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
206 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
208 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
209 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
210 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
211 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
214 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
216 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
217 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
219 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
221 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
222 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1

This page contains Polt's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Polt's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.