Tue, 2018 October 23. @ 06:51 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Detva

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Vinica 5 : 0 Detva - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
3 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
4 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
5 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
6 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
7 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
8 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
9 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
11 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
12 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
13 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
14 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
17 Košice FC 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 3 +4
18 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
22 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
23 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
24 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
27 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
29 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
30 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
31 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
32 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
33 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
34 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
35 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
38 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
39 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
44 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
45 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
48 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
51 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
52 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
53 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
57 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
59 Nitra 3 2 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +2
60 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
62 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
63 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
66 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
67 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
69 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
71 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
73 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
76 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
78 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
79 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
80 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
86 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
87 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
88 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
89 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
95 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
96 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
97 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
99 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
100 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
102 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
112 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
115 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
116 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
118 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
120 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
121 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
122 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
124 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
126 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
127 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
128 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
131 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
132 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
134 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
139 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
140 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
141 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
143 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
144 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
145 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
146 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
151 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
152 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
153 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
154 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
156 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
157 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
158 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
159 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
160 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
162 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
163 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
164 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
165 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
166 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
168 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
170 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
171 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
172 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
173 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
177 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
179 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
180 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
183 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
184 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
185 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
186 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
187 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
190 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
191 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
193 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
194 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
198 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
199 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
200 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
201 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
202 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
204 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
205 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
206 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
208 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
210 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Lipany 3 2 1 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +1
213 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
214 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
216 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
217 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
218 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
219 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
220 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
223 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
224 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
5 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
6 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
9 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
11 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
14 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
19 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
27 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
39 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
41 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
42 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
43 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
46 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
48 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
58 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
64 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
66 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
69 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
73 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
78 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
80 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
81 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
88 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
103 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
113 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
123 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Košice FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
133 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
146 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
152 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
159 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
163 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
175 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
176 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
177 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
179 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
182 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
189 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
193 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
194 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
204 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
207 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
209 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
212 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
220 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
224 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
2 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
3 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
5 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
8 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
9 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
10 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
11 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
14 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
15 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
19 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
21 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
22 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
24 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
27 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
29 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
31 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
32 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
35 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
36 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
37 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
38 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
40 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
41 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
44 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
45 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
47 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
48 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
51 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
52 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
53 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
55 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
56 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
57 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
59 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
60 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
61 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
62 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
63 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
65 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
66 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
67 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
68 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
69 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
78 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
80 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
81 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
82 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
83 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
85 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
86 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
87 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
88 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
91 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
95 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
98 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
103 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
104 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
107 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
108 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
109 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
111 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
112 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
113 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
114 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
116 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
118 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
120 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
123 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
127 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
128 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
131 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
133 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
134 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
138 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
139 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
140 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
141 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
142 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
143 Lipany 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +1
144 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
147 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
149 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
151 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
152 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
154 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
156 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
157 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
158 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
159 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
161 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
162 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
163 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
165 Nitra 3 2 1 0 12:1 +11 0 0 3 +2
166 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
167 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
169 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
171 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
172 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
174 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
175 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
176 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
177 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
178 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
179 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
185 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
187 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
188 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
191 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
192 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
193 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
195 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
196 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
200 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
205 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
206 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
207 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
208 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
209 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
210 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
211 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
213 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
215 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
216 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
218 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
219 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
223 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
224 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Detva's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Detva's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.