Sat, 2018 December 15. @ 10:49 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Str

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Vi 1 : 2 Str - - -
3 2018.08.08 Str 1 : 4 Lokomotiva Ko 6.65 4.45 1.36
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
4 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
7 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
9 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
10 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
11 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
13 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
14 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
15 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
17 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
18 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
19 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
20 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
23 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
25 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
26 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
28 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
30 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
32 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
35 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
36 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
37 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
38 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
42 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
43 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
44 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
46 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
49 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
50 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
51 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
52 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
55 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
56 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
58 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
59 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
61 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
62 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
63 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
64 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
66 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
69 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
70 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
71 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
73 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
75 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
76 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
78 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
79 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
80 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
81 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
82 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
83 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
86 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
89 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
94 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
96 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
97 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
98 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
100 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
101 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
102 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
103 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
105 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
107 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
109 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
110 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
112 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
119 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
120 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
123 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
126 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
127 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
128 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
129 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
130 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
131 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
136 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
138 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
139 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
145 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
147 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
148 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
150 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
152 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
153 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
155 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
156 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
157 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
159 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
160 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
162 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
165 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
166 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
167 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
169 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
171 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
172 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
173 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
175 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
176 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
178 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
179 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
181 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
182 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
184 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
185 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
186 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
187 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
188 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
190 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
192 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
193 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
194 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
195 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
196 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
199 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
200 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
201 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
202 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
208 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
210 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
212 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
213 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
215 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
216 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
217 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
218 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
219 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
220 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
221 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
222 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
223 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
2 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
3 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
7 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
11 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
14 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
29 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
33 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
35 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
42 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
54 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
64 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
75 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
79 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
83 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
84 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
98 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
101 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
102 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
104 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
107 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
108 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
110 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
121 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
123 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
127 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
129 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
132 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
149 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
150 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
165 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
166 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
170 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
171 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
176 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
188 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
190 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
195 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
201 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
204 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
209 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
210 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
213 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
223 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
2 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
4 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
9 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
11 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
12 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
13 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
15 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
18 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
20 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
21 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
24 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
26 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
28 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
29 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
31 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
35 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
36 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
37 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
38 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
39 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
40 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
41 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
44 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
47 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
48 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
52 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
53 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
54 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
55 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
58 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
62 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
64 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
65 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
66 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
69 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
70 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
72 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
74 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
77 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
82 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
84 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
85 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
87 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
88 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
89 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
90 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
91 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
92 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
93 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
94 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
96 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
97 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
98 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
103 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
104 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
105 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
106 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
107 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
108 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
109 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
110 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
111 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
112 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
117 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
121 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
123 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
124 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
127 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
130 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
131 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
132 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
133 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
134 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
136 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
138 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
139 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
144 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
145 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
147 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
149 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
150 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
153 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
154 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
157 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
158 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
161 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
162 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
163 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
164 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
165 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
167 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
169 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
171 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
175 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
176 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
177 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
178 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
180 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
181 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
182 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
183 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
184 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
185 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
186 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
189 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
192 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
195 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
196 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
197 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
201 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
203 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
205 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
206 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
207 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
208 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
209 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
210 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
212 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
213 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
216 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
218 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
219 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
220 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
224 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Str's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Str's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.