Sun, 2018 September 23. @ 14:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dev

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Bernolákovo 1 : 2 (p) Dev 1.67 4.45 3.50
3 2018.08.08 Dunajsk 2 : 0 Dev 1.09 8.55 15.20
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 40% (2/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
2 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
3 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
5 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
6 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
7 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
8 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
9 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
11 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
12 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
13 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
14 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
15 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
17 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
19 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
20 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
21 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
22 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
23 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
27 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
28 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
29 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
30 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
35 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
38 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
39 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
40 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
41 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
46 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
47 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
48 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
49 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
51 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
52 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
54 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
55 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
56 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
59 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
60 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
61 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
63 Nitra 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +1
64 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
66 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
67 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
68 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
70 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Vranov 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 3 +1
77 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
80 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
82 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
83 Horn 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 +1
84 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
89 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
90 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Mal 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
92 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
96 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
97 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
98 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
99 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
102 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
104 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
106 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
113 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
115 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
116 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
117 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
119 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
122 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
124 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
125 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
127 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
128 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
129 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
130 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
131 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
133 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
134 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
135 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
137 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
139 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
142 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
143 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
145 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
148 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
151 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
156 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
157 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
158 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
160 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
161 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
162 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
163 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
164 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Vydrany 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 +3
166 Zvolen 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
167 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
168 Mlados 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 =1
169 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
170 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
173 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
175 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
176 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
177 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
178 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
182 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
183 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
188 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
189 Fi 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
190 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
191 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
194 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
197 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
199 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
200 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 =1
201 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
202 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
203 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
206 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
207 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
208 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
209 Slovan 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 +2
210 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
214 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
215 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Lipany 2 1 1 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 =1
218 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
219 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
221 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
223 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
224 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
6 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
8 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
9 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
13 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
21 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
22 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
28 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
35 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
37 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
39 Mal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
40 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
43 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
44 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
49 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
50 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
59 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Zvolen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Slovan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
64 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
75 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
77 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
81 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
83 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
102 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
104 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
109 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Mlados 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
123 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
124 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
149 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
153 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Fi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
170 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
171 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Vydrany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
175 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
176 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
179 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
180 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Horn 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
182 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
186 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
193 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
194 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
198 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
201 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
207 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
210 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
218 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
220 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
2 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
3 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
6 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
9 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
10 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
12 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
13 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
15 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
16 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
17 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
21 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
22 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
24 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
25 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
26 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
28 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
29 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
30 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
31 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
34 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
38 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
39 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
40 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
41 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
43 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
47 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
50 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
51 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
52 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
53 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
54 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
55 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
58 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
60 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
62 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
63 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
64 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
68 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
69 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
71 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
80 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
82 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
84 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
85 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
89 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
95 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
96 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
98 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
99 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
104 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
105 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
106 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
107 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
108 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
110 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
111 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
112 Mlados 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
113 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
116 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
117 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
121 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
123 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
124 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
130 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
133 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
135 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
136 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
139 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
141 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
142 Lipany 2 1 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 =1
143 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
146 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
150 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
151 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
154 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
155 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
157 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
158 Fi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
159 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
160 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
161 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
162 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
164 Nitra 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +1
165 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
166 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
167 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
168 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
169 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Bac 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
172 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
173 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
174 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
175 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
178 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
179 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
180 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
182 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
184 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
186 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
187 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
189 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
192 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
193 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
194 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
195 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
196 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
197 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
199 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
200 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
201 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
204 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
205 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
206 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
207 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
208 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
210 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
212 Vranov 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 +1
213 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
214 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
216 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
218 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
221 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
224 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1

This page contains Dev's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Dev's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.