Sat, 2018 December 15. @ 21:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vajnory

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Vajnory 2 : 3 ot(p) Most pri Bratislave - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 60% (3/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
7 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
10 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
11 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
12 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
13 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
14 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
17 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
19 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
20 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
23 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
24 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
25 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
27 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
29 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
30 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
32 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
35 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
36 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
37 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
38 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
39 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
41 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
42 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
43 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
44 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
50 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
52 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
55 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
56 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
58 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
59 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
61 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
62 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
64 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
65 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
66 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
69 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
70 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
73 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
74 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
75 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
76 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
79 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
82 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
83 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
84 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
87 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
90 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
95 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
96 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
97 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
98 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
101 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
102 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
103 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
104 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
105 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
107 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
108 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
109 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
110 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
111 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
116 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
120 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
121 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
124 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
128 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
129 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
130 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
131 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
132 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
133 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
136 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
137 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
139 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
140 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
146 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
147 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
149 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
151 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
152 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
154 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
155 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
156 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
157 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
158 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
161 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
166 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
167 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
169 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
170 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
172 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
173 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
174 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
178 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
179 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
180 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
181 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
182 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
183 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
184 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
185 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
186 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
187 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
188 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
191 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
192 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
193 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
195 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
196 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
199 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
201 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
202 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
203 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
209 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
210 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
212 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
213 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
214 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
215 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
216 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
217 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
219 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
220 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
221 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
222 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
223 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
224 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
2 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
7 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
11 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
14 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
28 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
29 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
35 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
51 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
54 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
64 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
75 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
76 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
79 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
83 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
84 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
98 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
99 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
103 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
105 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
106 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
109 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
122 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
123 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
128 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
130 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
143 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
156 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
165 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
166 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
168 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
170 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
171 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
172 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
186 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
188 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
199 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
201 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
204 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
209 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
210 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
211 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
223 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
2 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
3 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
4 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
9 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
10 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
11 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
12 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
13 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
15 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
21 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
22 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
26 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
28 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
29 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
31 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
35 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
37 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
39 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
40 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
41 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
44 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
47 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
48 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
53 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
55 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
56 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
58 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
59 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
62 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
63 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
64 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
65 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
66 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
67 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
69 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
70 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
72 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
73 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
74 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
77 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
79 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
82 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
83 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
84 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
86 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
89 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
91 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
92 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
93 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
95 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
97 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
98 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
99 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
102 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
104 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
105 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
106 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
107 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
109 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
110 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
112 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
113 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
117 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
122 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
123 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
126 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
128 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
129 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
131 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
132 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
135 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
137 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
138 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
139 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
140 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
143 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
145 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
146 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
148 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
150 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
151 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
153 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
154 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
155 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
159 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
162 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
163 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
165 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
167 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
168 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
169 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
171 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
173 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
175 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
176 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
177 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
180 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
181 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
182 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
183 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
184 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
185 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
186 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
187 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
189 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
192 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
196 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
197 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
201 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
205 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
206 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
208 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
209 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
210 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
212 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
216 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
218 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
219 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
220 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
221 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
224 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Vajnory's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Vajnory's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.