Fri, 2018 June 22. @ 21:07 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Roho

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Roho 0 : 4 Skalica MFK 6.13 4.38 1.40
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
2 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
3 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
4 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
5 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
6 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
7 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
11 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
12 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
13 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
14 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
15 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
18 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
19 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
22 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
24 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
25 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
26 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
28 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
30 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
31 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
32 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
33 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
34 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
35 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
38 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
40 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
41 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
42 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
43 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
44 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
45 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
46 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
48 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
51 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
52 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
54 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
57 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
58 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
60 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
61 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
63 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
71 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
72 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
74 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
75 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
78 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
79 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
83 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
85 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
87 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
88 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
89 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
91 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
92 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
98 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
99 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
100 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
101 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
102 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
104 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
106 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
109 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
111 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
113 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
114 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
115 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
116 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
117 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
118 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
119 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
121 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
122 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
123 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
125 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
126 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
128 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
131 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
135 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
136 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
138 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
139 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
141 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
142 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
145 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
146 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
147 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
148 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
149 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
151 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
155 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
157 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
158 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
159 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
160 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
161 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
162 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
163 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
164 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
166 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
167 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
168 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
172 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
175 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
176 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
177 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
181 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
182 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
183 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
184 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
185 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
186 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
187 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
188 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
190 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
192 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
194 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
196 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
198 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
203 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
204 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
205 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
206 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
207 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
209 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
210 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
2 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
3 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
5 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
8 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
9 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
11 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
12 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
14 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
23 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
26 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
29 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
30 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
32 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
35 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
37 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
41 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
48 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
50 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
53 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
56 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
58 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
68 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
69 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
71 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
74 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
76 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
89 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
91 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
102 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
112 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
113 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
115 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
121 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
126 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
131 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
136 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
141 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
143 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
150 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
152 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
163 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
164 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
171 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
180 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
184 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
188 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
197 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
202 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
204 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
207 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
2 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
3 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
4 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
5 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
7 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
8 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
10 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
11 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
12 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
13 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
15 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
23 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
24 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
25 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
26 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
27 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
30 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
31 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
35 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
36 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
37 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
39 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
40 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
42 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
43 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
47 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
50 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
51 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
53 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
54 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
55 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
58 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
59 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
60 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
67 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
68 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
69 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
70 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
71 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
73 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
79 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
80 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
83 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
84 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
85 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
88 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
89 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
91 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
92 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
94 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
96 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
97 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
100 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
101 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
102 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
104 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
105 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
109 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
112 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
115 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
117 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
120 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
121 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
123 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
124 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
125 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
126 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
127 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
129 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
130 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
131 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
132 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
134 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
135 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
137 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
139 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
142 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
144 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
145 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
146 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
147 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
149 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
150 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
151 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
152 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
154 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
157 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
161 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
165 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
166 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
168 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
170 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
171 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
174 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
175 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
180 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
181 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
185 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
187 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
188 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
189 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
190 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
192 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
193 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
194 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
197 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
199 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
200 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
201 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
203 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
204 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
205 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
206 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
208 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
209 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
210 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Roho's team stats from Cup 2017/2018. You can check Roho's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.