Sat, 2018 October 20. @ 13:34 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Malacky

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Malacky 0 : 1 (p) Pezinok PŠC 1.92 3.95 2.90
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 0% (0/1)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
3 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
4 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
6 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
7 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
9 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
10 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
13 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
14 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
16 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
18 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
21 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
23 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
24 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
25 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
27 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
29 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
32 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
33 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
35 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
40 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
41 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
42 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
44 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
47 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
48 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
50 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
55 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
56 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
58 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
59 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
60 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
61 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
62 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
63 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
65 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
66 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
68 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
69 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
71 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
72 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
73 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
74 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
78 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
80 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
81 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
84 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
87 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
88 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
89 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
90 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
91 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
93 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
96 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
100 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
101 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
102 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
105 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
107 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
108 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
111 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
112 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
113 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Lipany 3 2 1 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +1
115 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
118 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
119 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
126 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
129 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
131 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
132 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
133 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
134 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
135 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
137 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
138 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
139 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
143 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Košice FC 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 3 +4
145 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
146 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
151 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
154 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
158 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
159 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
160 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
161 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
162 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
164 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
166 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
167 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
169 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
171 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
172 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
174 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
175 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
176 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
178 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
180 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
182 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
183 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
184 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
185 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
186 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
187 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
188 Nitra 3 2 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +2
189 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
190 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
191 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
192 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
194 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
195 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
196 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
198 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
201 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
202 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
204 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
205 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
206 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
207 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
211 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
212 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
213 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
215 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
217 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
218 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
219 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
220 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
221 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
222 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
4 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
9 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
13 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
14 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
24 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Košice FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
31 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
32 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
40 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
42 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
43 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
54 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
57 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
60 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
62 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
77 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
80 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
83 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
95 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
106 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
107 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
111 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
119 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
125 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
130 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
132 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
146 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
148 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
158 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
161 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
164 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
166 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
167 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
168 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
173 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
174 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
184 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
186 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
188 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
193 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
203 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
205 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
207 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
208 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
219 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
2 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
4 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
6 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
10 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
11 Sereď 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +3
12 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
14 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
15 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
16 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
17 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
18 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
21 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
22 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
24 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
26 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
28 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
29 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
31 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
34 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
35 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
37 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
39 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
40 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
41 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
42 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
43 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Lipany 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +1
45 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
48 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
51 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
52 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
54 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
56 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
58 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
59 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
60 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
61 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
62 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
65 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
66 Nitra 3 2 1 0 12:1 +11 0 0 3 +2
67 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
69 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
70 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
74 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
76 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
80 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
81 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
83 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
87 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
88 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
90 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
92 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
93 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
95 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
96 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
98 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
101 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
102 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
106 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
108 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
109 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
111 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
112 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
113 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
114 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
115 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Poprad 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
118 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
121 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
123 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
125 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 17:4 +13 0 0 3 +3
128 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
130 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
133 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
135 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 14:5 +9 0 0 3 +3
136 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
137 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
138 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
141 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
142 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
143 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
146 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
147 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
148 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
149 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
150 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
153 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
157 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
162 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
163 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
164 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
165 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
167 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
171 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
173 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
174 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Trnava 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
177 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
178 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
179 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
180 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
182 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
183 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
184 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
185 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
187 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
188 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
189 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
190 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
191 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
192 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
194 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
196 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
203 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
205 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
206 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
207 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
208 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
209 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
211 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
212 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
213 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
214 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
220 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
222 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 1 +3
223 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Malacky's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Malacky's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.