Mon, 2018 September 24. @ 07:47 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Tom

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Iv 5 : 1 Tom 2.30 4.00 2.30
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 16.67% (1/6)
Second 83.33% (5/6)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
3 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
7 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
9 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Fi 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
11 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
12 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
15 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
17 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
18 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
21 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
23 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
24 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
25 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
26 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
28 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
29 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
34 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
35 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Lipany 2 1 1 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 =1
38 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
40 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
41 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
43 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
44 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
45 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
46 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
48 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
50 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
54 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
55 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
57 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
58 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
60 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
63 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
66 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
67 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
69 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
75 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
76 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
81 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
82 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
83 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
84 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
85 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
88 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
92 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
93 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
95 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
97 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
98 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
101 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
102 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
103 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
106 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
108 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
109 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
111 Nitra 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +1
112 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
113 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
114 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
115 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
116 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
117 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
121 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Slovan 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 +2
123 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Vranov 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 3 +1
125 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
127 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 =1
128 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
129 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
130 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
131 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
135 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
136 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
137 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Mal 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
139 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
147 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
149 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
150 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
151 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
152 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
154 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
156 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
157 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
158 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
159 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
160 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
162 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
164 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
165 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
167 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
169 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
170 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
174 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
175 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
176 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
178 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
180 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
181 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
183 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
187 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
188 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
189 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
190 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
191 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
194 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
196 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
198 Vydrany 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 +3
199 Zvolen 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
200 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
202 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
203 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
204 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
205 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
207 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
208 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
209 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
210 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
212 Mlados 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 =1
213 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
214 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
217 Horn 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 +1
218 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
219 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
220 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
221 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
224 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
5 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
12 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
14 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
16 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
18 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
19 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
21 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
24 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
29 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
41 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
45 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
50 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
61 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
66 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
74 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
81 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Mal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
86 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
87 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
91 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
93 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Zvolen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
104 Slovan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
105 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
117 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
125 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
148 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
150 Mlados 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
168 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
170 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
193 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
196 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Fi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Vydrany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
213 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
214 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
216 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
218 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
219 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
220 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Horn 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
222 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
224 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
4 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
5 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
7 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
9 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
10 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
13 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
14 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
15 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
16 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
18 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
20 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
21 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
22 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
24 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
25 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
27 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
28 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
30 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Vranov 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 +1
35 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
37 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
40 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
41 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
46 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
47 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
48 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
50 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
54 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
55 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
58 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
59 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
60 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
61 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
62 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
66 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
67 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
69 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
70 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
71 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
75 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
77 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
80 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
83 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
84 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
85 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
86 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
87 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
92 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
95 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
97 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
98 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
99 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
100 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
101 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
103 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
105 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
106 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
107 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
111 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
112 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
114 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
122 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
124 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
125 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
127 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
128 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
133 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
136 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
137 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
140 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
141 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
144 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
147 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
149 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Mlados 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
151 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
152 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
153 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
154 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
155 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
156 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
160 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
162 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
165 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
168 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
170 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
171 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
174 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
176 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
178 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
179 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
181 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
183 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
185 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
187 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Lipany 2 1 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 =1
189 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
191 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
192 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
194 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
195 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
199 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
201 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
202 Fi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
203 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
204 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
205 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
206 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
207 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
209 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
210 Nitra 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +1
211 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
212 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
213 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
214 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
215 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
216 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
217 Bac 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
218 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
219 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
221 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
222 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
223 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
224 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Tom's team stats from Cup 2018/2019. You can check Tom's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.